Skip to content
DK

Dimitar Krushovski

Pirin Gotse Delchev
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Defender
BulgariaBulgaria
47
Jul 12, 1979
Card stats based on
2025/2026

Performance Overview

Season Performance 13/14
All Competitions
6Matches
0Goals
0Assists
0Goal Contributions
90Mins/game
-Avg Rating
Career Statistics

Career

Professional Career
MGAGxGRtg
Pirin Gotse Delchev
2013/2014 - now
6000.00540-
Total
6000.00540
Career Progress

Career Progress

Appearances per Season

Appearance Distribution

4
Full match
2
Substituted off
0
From Bench

Dimitar Krushovski — computed career insights

Career figures, computed
Career involvement (league)
0 G+A per 900 goals + 0 assists across 1 league season (per-90 from 540 minutes on record)
League seasons on record
1 (2013–2013)
Clubs with recorded appearances
1

Figures computed from the GioScore season-stats database · as of 2026-07-27

Rival Clubs(5)

Player stats against each opponent club

TeamMPWDLGA
LudogoretsLudogorets10010000
NeftohimikNeftohimik10010000
Cherno MoreCherno More11000000
BeroeBeroe10010010
Botev KrivodolBotev Krivodol11000000

About Dimitar Krushovski

Dimitar Krushovski went through 6 First League appearances in 2013/2014 (540 minutes) without a goal or an assist.

Frequently Asked Questions

What position does Dimitar Krushovski play?
Dimitar Krushovski plays as a Defender for Pirin Gotse Delchev in the 3. League Southwest.
What team does Dimitar Krushovski play for?
Dimitar Krushovski currently plays for Pirin Gotse Delchev in the 3. League Southwest.
How old is Dimitar Krushovski?
Dimitar Krushovski is 47 years old, born on July 12, 1979.