DH
Didrik Hafstad
€800KMarket Value
Didrik Hafstad
€800KMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
22
Dec 26, 2003
185 cm
Height
0.31
Goals/Match
16
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.7
Season Score
22
Dec 26, 2003
185 cm
Height
0.31
Goals/Match
16
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 1
- Goals
- 3
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 4
- Mins/game
- 44
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
6.77+0.78(+11.2%)
Last 29 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.74
Low
6.16
Avg
6.77
G+A
12
Wins12
Draws3
Losses14
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 176 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | 7.74 |
Sep 2026 | 6 | 375 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0.83 | 6.96 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 264 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.74 |
Jun 2026 | 3 | 206 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.16 |
May 2026 | 5 | 417 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.81 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 253 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | 6.59 |
Mar 2026 | 1 | 96 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 6.47 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.41 |
Oct 2025 | 4 | 160 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.34 |
9 months • 29 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Tromsdalen
2023 - now
722720.384,1566.79
Gnistan
2025
31520.161,1126.66
Total
1033240.315,268
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Tromsdalen
26/27
13144—00-
Tromsdalen
2026
23711,7790.40206.79
Gnistan
2025
31521,1120.57306.66
Tromsdalen
2024
2811—1,3390.7420-
Tromsdalen
2023
206—9940.5420-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 2. Division: Group 2 | 18 | 828 | 5 | 0 | 0.54 | — |
| 2023 | 2. Division - Final Stages | 2 | 166 | 1 | 0 | 0.54 | — |
| 2024 | 2. Division: Group 2 | 24 | — | 10 | — | — | — |
| 2024 | 2. Division - Final Stages | 2 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2025 | Veikkausliiga | 29 | 1066 | 4 | 2 | 0.51 | 6.66 |
| 2026 | 2. Division: Group 2 | 22 | 1683 | 6 | 1 | 0.37 | 6.8 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
12
Full match
50
Substituted off
39
From Bench
Didrik Hafstad: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026 · 6.82. Division: Group 2
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025 · 6.66Veikkausliiga
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.46 G+A per 9027 goals + 3 assists across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 3743 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 6 (2023–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
Rival Clubs(40)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 40


