DK
Denis Kulikov
€367KMarket Value
Denis Kulikov
€367KMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
22
Aug 24, 2004
188 cm
Height
0.02
Goals/Match
5
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.7
Season Score
22
Aug 24, 2004
188 cm
Height
0.02
Goals/Match
5
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 2
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
6.820(+0.0%)
Last 20 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.11
Low
6.53
Avg
6.82
G+A
0
Wins11
Draws3
Losses6
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
May 2026 | 2 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.65 |
Apr 2026 | 1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.53 |
Feb 2026 | 3 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.76 |
Jan 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.90 |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.72 |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.95 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.11 |
9 months • 20 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Maccabi Netanya
2024/2025 - now
45000.002,9836.65
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2024/2025
19100.05—6.83
Total
64100.022,983
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Maccabi Netanya
26/27
2001800.0010-
Maccabi Netanya
25/26
34002,2210.00526.63
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
24/25
191———206.83
Maccabi Netanya
23/24
7004230.00106.73
Maccabi Netanya
22/23
20—1590.0000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | Ligat ha'Al | 2 | 159 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Ligat ha'Al | 6 | 333 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2024/2025 | Ligat ha'Al | 18 | 1435 | 1 | 0 | 0.06 | 6.83 |
| 2025/2026 | Ligat ha'Al | 23 | 1567 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2025/2026 | Liga Leumit | 6 | 313 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
41
Full match
8
Substituted off
15
From Bench
Denis Kulikov: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.83Ligat ha'Al
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.52Liga Leumit
- Rating trend
- -0.19last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.02 G+A per 901 goal + 0 assists across 5 league seasons (per-90 from 3807 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 5 (2022–2025)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
- Rating percentile
- 42ndrating 6.66 vs 93 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #45 of 930 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 29th0 per 90
Cohort: 93 Ligat ha'Al defenders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(19)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

