DB
Dejvi Bregu
€1MMarket Value
Dejvi Bregu
€1MMarket Value
7.0
Season Score
30
Oct 24, 1995
167 cm
Height
0.25
Goals/Match
10
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
7.0
Season Score
30
Oct 24, 1995
167 cm
Height
0.25
Goals/Match
10
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 8
- Goals
- 2
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 3
- Mins/game
- 71
- Avg Rating
- 7.02
rating
7.42+0.25(+3.5%)
Last 32 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
9.46
Low
6.69
Avg
7.42
G+A
18
Wins11
Draws13
Losses8
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.45 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 255 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.25 | 7.20 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 239 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.69 |
May 2026 | 1 | 76 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.00 | 7.46 |
Apr 2026 | 1 | 90 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.00 | 9.46 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.69 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 326 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.42 |
Jan 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.40 |
Dec 2025 | 5 | 450 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0.80 | 7.90 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 341 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 7.19 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 255 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.33 | 7.69 |
11 months • 32 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Dinamo City
2024/2025 - 2025/2026
582880.483,2937.61
Boluspor
2021/2022 - 2022/2023
31860.262,1447.34
Wisła Kraków
2023/2024
14110.07538-
Ümraniyespor
2023/2024
12110.086097.21
Al Zulfi
2026/2027 - now
8210.255717.02
Skënderbeu Korçë
2019/2020
71001.43619-
Teuta Durrës
2020/2021
1000.0090-
Total
13150170.387,864
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Al Zulfi
26/27
8215710.47007.02
Dinamo City
25/26
371672,3980.86407.58
Dinamo City
24/25
2112—8951.31007.67
Ümraniyespor
23/24
12116090.30007.21
Wisła Kraków
23/24
14115380.3310-
Boluspor
22/23
15551,2070.75107.54
Boluspor
21/22
16319370.38007.15
Teuta Durrës
21/22
10—900.0000-
Skënderbeu Korçë
19/20
710—6191.4530-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | Superliga (Albania) | 7 | 619 | 10 | 0 | 1.45 | — |
| 2021/2022 | 1. Lig | 15 | 865 | 3 | 1 | 0.42 | 7.15 |
| 2022/2023 | 1. Lig | 12 | 1007 | 3 | 4 | 0.63 | 7.54 |
| 2023/2024 | 1. Liga | 12 | 443 | 1 | 1 | 0.41 | — |
| 2023/2024 | 1. Lig | 11 | 538 | 1 | 1 | 0.33 | 7.21 |
| 2024/2025 | Superliga (Albania) | 7 | 486 | 11 | 0 | 2.04 | 7.67 |
| 2025/2026 | Superliga (Albania) | 31 | — | 10 | 7 | — | 7.58 |
| 2026/2027 | Division 1 | 7 | 493 | 2 | 1 | 0.55 | 7.1 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
14
Full match
67
Substituted off
28
From Bench
Dejvi Bregu: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 7.67Superliga (Albania)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 7.1Division 1
- Rating trend
- -0.05last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.79 G+A per 9041 goals + 15 assists across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 4451 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 8 (2019–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 8
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
2 titles won






