DT
Deivid Tegues
Deivid Tegues
6.6
Season Score
22
Feb 5, 2004
180 cm
Height
0.07
Goals/Match
9
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.6
Season Score
22
Feb 5, 2004
180 cm
Height
0.07
Goals/Match
9
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 15
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 24
- Avg Rating
- 6.62
rating
6.59-0.51(-7.7%)
Last 18 matches
Oct 14, 2025 — Oct 14, 2026
High
6.75
Low
6.18
Avg
6.59
G+A
1
Wins2
Draws5
Losses11
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.18 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.69 |
Aug 2026 | 2 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 114 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.75 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.49 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.58 |
Jan 2026 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.36 |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.36 |
8 months • 18 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Caracas
2023 - 2024
19410.215766.71
Academia Anzoátegui
2022/2023 - 2023
15100.073656.62
Chernomorets
2023/2024 - 2024/2025
7000.00171-
Deportivo Táchira
2025
4100.25146-
Total
45610.131,258
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Academia Anzoátegui
2026
15103650.25006.62
Caracas
2025
19415760.78406.71
Chernomorets
24/25
7001710.0010-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Primera Division (Venezuela) | 2 | 132 | 1 | 0 | 0.68 | — |
| 2022 | Primera Division (Venezuela) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2023 | Primera Division (Venezuela) | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2024/2025 | FNL | 6 | 51 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2025 | Primera Division (Venezuela) | 14 | 453 | 1 | 1 | 0.4 | 6.64 |
| 2026 | Primera Division (Venezuela) | 15 | 365 | 1 | 0 | 0.25 | 6.62 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
1
Full match
8
Substituted off
34
From Bench
Deivid Tegues: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025 · 6.64Primera Division (Venezuela)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026 · 6.62Primera Division (Venezuela)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.35 G+A per 903 goals + 1 assist across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 1015 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 6 (2020–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
- Rating percentile
- 9thrating 6.64 vs 85 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #62 of 851 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 58th0.4 per 90
Cohort: 85 Primera Division (Venezuela) forwards, 2025, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(32)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 32
Transfers
Transfer Value History
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won




