DR
David Rabadán
€640KMarket Value
David Rabadán
€640KMarket Value
6.4
Season Score
26
May 22, 2000
184 cm
Height
0.07
Goals/Match
19
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2025/2026
6.4
Season Score
26
May 22, 2000
184 cm
Height
0.07
Goals/Match
19
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2025/2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- —
- Goals
- —
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
6.40-0.02(-0.3%)
Last 15 matches
Oct 11, 2025 — Oct 11, 2026
High
6.50
Low
6.26
Avg
6.40
G+A
2
Wins3
Draws5
Losses7
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
May 2026 | 2 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.33 |
Apr 2026 | 2 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.35 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 200 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.26 |
Feb 2026 | 5 | 323 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 6.50 |
Jan 2026 | 3 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
5 months • 15 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Unionistas de Salamanca
2024/2025
38200.052,4266.57
Ourense CF
2025/2026
15110.075876.39
Internacional
2020/2021
8300.38516-
Cieza
2026/2027 - now
0—-——-
Total
61610.103,529
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Osasuna II
2021/2022 - 2023/2024
43220.053,284-
Philadelphia Union II
2020/2021
11000.005806.75
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Ourense CF
25/26
15115870.31306.39
Unionistas de Salamanca
24/25
38202,4260.07506.57
Internacional
20/21
83—5160.5240-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Osasuna II
23/24
18021,4440.1230-
Osasuna II
21/22
25201,8400.1070-
Philadelphia Union II
2020
110—5800.00106.75
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | USL Championship (United States) | 11 | 580 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2020/2021 | Segunda B - Group 5 | 5 | 450 | 2 | — | 0.4 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Segunda Division RFEF: Group 2 (Spain) | 25 | 1840 | 2 | 0 | 0.1 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 (Spain) | 18 | 1444 | 0 | 2 | 0.12 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 (Spain) | 35 | — | 2 | — | — | 6.57 |
| 2025/2026 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 (Spain) | 15 | 587 | 1 | 1 | 0.31 | 6.39 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
53
Full match
31
Substituted off
27
From Bench
David Rabadán: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2020 · 6.75USL Championship (United States)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.39Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 (Spain)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.15 G+A per 907 goals + 3 assists across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 4901 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 6 (2020–2025)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
- Rating percentile
- 22ndrating 6.39 vs 110 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #38 of 1101 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 82nd0.31 per 90
Cohort: 110 Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 (Spain) midfielders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(46)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 46




