Skip to content
DP

Daro Pola

No club
•Attacker•
FinlandFinland
Card stats based on
2023

Performance Overview

Season Performance 2023
All Competitions
Matches
7
Goals
0
Assists
0
Goal Contributions
0
Mins/game
41
Avg Rating
—

rating

0.000(+0.0%)
Last 6 matches
Jul 29, 2023 — Oct 29, 2023
High
0.00
Low
0.00
Avg
0.00
G+A
0
Wins4
Draws0
Losses2
SeasonMatchesMinsGAG+AG/MRating
23/24
51890000.00-
22/23
1900000.00-
2 seasons • 6 matches
Career Statistics

Career

Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
PKKU
2023/2024
7000.00290-
Total
7000.00290
Career Progress

Career Progress

Appearances per Season

Appearance Distribution

1
Full match
3
Substituted off
3
From Bench

Daro Pola — computed career insights

Career figures, computed
League seasons on record
1 (2023–2023)
Clubs with recorded appearances
1

Figures computed from the GioScore season-stats database · as of 2026-09-25

Rival Clubs(7)

Player stats against each opponent club

TeamMPWDLGA
JIPPOJIPPO10010000
FuturaFutura11000000
VaajakoskiVaajakoski10010000
PK-35PK-3510010000
NJSNJS11000000
TiPSTiPS11000000
PPJPPJ11000000

About Daro Pola

In the 2023 Kakkonen, Daro Pola played 7 games (290 minutes) without a direct goal contribution.

Frequently Asked Questions

What position does Daro Pola play?
Daro Pola plays as an Attacker.
What nationality is Daro Pola?
Daro Pola is from Finland.