Skip to content
DWDanilo Wiebe

Danilo Wiebe

€410KMarket Value
Alemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
•Midfielder•
GermanyGermany
6.4
Season Score
32
Mar 22, 1994
187 cm
Height
28
Shirt Number
Card stats based on
2026/2027

Performance Overview

Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
Matches
7
Goals
0
Assists
0
Goal Contributions
0
Mins/game
73
Avg Rating
6.36

rating

6.63-0.22(-3.4%)
Last 29 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.01
Low
6.23
Avg
6.63
G+A
4
Wins15
Draws6
Losses8
MonthMatchesMinsGAG+AG/MRating
Oct 2026
21520000.006.31
Sep 2026
31850000.006.53
Aug 2026
21740000.006.26
May 2026
32701010.337.01
Apr 2026
43180110.007.01
Mar 2026
31910110.006.58
Feb 2026
21090000.006.68
Jan 2026
21800000.006.23
Dec 2025
21800000.006.37
Nov 2025
43601010.25-
Oct 2025
21800000.006.37
11 months • 29 matches
Career Statistics

Career

Career Progress

Career Progress

Appearances per Season

Appearance Distribution

101
Full match
36
Substituted off
34
From Bench

Danilo Wiebe: career in numbers

Career figures, computed
Best-rated season
2020/2021 · 7.042. Bundesliga
Lowest-rated season
2026/2027 · 6.363. Liga
Rating trend
-0.58last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
Career involvement (league)
0.11 G+A per 909 goals + 11 assists across 13 league seasons (per-90 from 17079 minutes on record)
League seasons on record
13 (2013–2026)
Clubs with recorded appearances
4
Among position peers, computed
Rating percentile
40thrating 6.45 vs 149 rated peers
Goals rank
#59 of 1492 goals
G+A per 90 percentile
33rd0.15 per 90

Cohort: 149 3. Liga midfielders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.

How we calculate this

Rival Clubs(50)

Player stats against each opponent club

TeamMPWDLGA
OsnabrückOsnabrück103520030
Hallescher FCHallescher FC95221030
1860 München1860 München82330120
Hansa RostockHansa Rostock82420021
Würzburger KickersWürzburger Kickers84130000
MeppenMeppen72140020
MagdeburgMagdeburg72050010
ZwickauZwickau73040100
MSV DuisburgMSV Duisburg62041000
Jahn RegensburgJahn Regensburg61140010
Wehen WiesbadenWehen Wiesbaden63120000
Werder Bremen IIWerder Bremen II64111020
VerlVerl63120000
IngolstadtIngolstadt53021010
Stuttgart IIStuttgart II53020020
Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge Aue50140000
Waldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannheim51220110
Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC55000020
Sonnenhof GroßaspachSonnenhof Großaspach52120010
SaarbrückenSaarbrücken42111000
1–20 of 50
Transfers

Transfers

Transfer History

-
Unknown
Jan 6, 2025Transfer
-
Unknown
Jul 1, 2024Transfer
Jul 1, 2015Free Transfer
Jul 1, 2013Transfer
Jan 1, 2011Transfer

About Danilo Wiebe

Danilo Wiebe's average rating over his last two rated league seasons is 0.58 lower than his earlier career average. Danilo Wiebe has 13 league seasons on record, from 2013 to 2026, with 4 clubs.