DS
Daniil Savin
€700KMarket Value
Daniil Savin
€700KMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
21
Jun 29, 2005
187 cm
Height
0.29
Goals/Match
14
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.6
Season Score
21
Jun 29, 2005
187 cm
Height
0.29
Goals/Match
14
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 7
- Goals
- 2
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 2
- Mins/game
- 87
- Avg Rating
- 6.60
rating
6.66+0.28(+4.3%)
Last 23 matches
Oct 12, 2025 — Oct 12, 2026
High
6.92
Low
6.35
Avg
6.66
G+A
4
Wins2
Draws8
Losses13
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 3 | 250 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.77 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 357 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.49 |
May 2026 | 4 | 204 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.67 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.63 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.35 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 213 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.75 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 238 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.92 |
7 months • 23 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Dinaz Vyshhorod
2026/2027
7200.296076.60
Total
7200.29607
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Bukovyna II
2025/2026
24310.131,5986.59
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
2023/2024
2100.5078-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Dinaz Vyshhorod
26/27
7206070.30006.60
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Bukovyna II
25/26
24311,5980.23506.59
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
23/24
21078—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | Premier League (Ukraine) | 1 | 44 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2025/2026 | Second League | 24 | 1598 | 3 | 1 | 0.23 | 6.59 |
| 2026/2027 | Second League | 6 | 517 | 2 | 0 | 0.35 | 6.72 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
8
Full match
18
Substituted off
7
From Bench
Daniil Savin: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.72Second League
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.59Second League
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.25 G+A per 905 goals + 1 assist across 3 league seasons (per-90 from 2159 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 3 (2021–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
Rival Clubs(17)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |