Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 6
- Goals
- 2
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 3
- Mins/game
- 52
- Avg Rating
- 6.84
rating
6.92+0.50(+7.4%)
Last 28 matches
Oct 18, 2025 — Oct 18, 2026
High
8.20
Low
6.23
Avg
6.92
G+A
6
Wins12
Draws8
Losses8
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 87 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 7.31 |
Sep 2026 | 2 | 147 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.81 |
Aug 2026 | 2 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.69 |
May 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.51 |
Apr 2026 | 2 | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.28 |
Mar 2026 | 1 | 88 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.00 | 8.20 |
Feb 2026 | 5 | 346 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.72 |
Jan 2026 | 4 | 284 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.86 |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 255 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.33 | 7.60 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 340 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.15 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.23 |
11 months • 28 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Marathón
2022/2023 - now
982160.215,8796.84
Victoria
2021/2022
5501.0064-
Total
1032660.255,943
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Marathón
26/27
6213090.87016.84
Marathón
25/26
43453,3330.24516.82
Marathón
24/25
25301,4920.18206.86
Marathón
23/24
236—6750.80111-
Marathón
22/23
16—70—40-
Victoria
21/22
55—64—50-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | Liga Nacional | 5 | — | 5 | — | — | — |
| 2022/2023 | Liga Nacional | 1 | — | 6 | — | — | — |
| 2023/2024 | Liga Nacional | 4 | — | 6 | — | — | — |
| 2024/2025 | Liga Nacional | 22 | — | 3 | — | — | 6.86 |
| 2025/2026 | Liga Nacional | 43 | 3333 | 4 | 5 | 0.24 | 6.82 |
| 2026/2027 | Liga Nacional | 6 | — | 2 | 1 | — | 6.84 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
6
Full match
54
Substituted off
18
From Bench
Damin Ramírez: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.86Liga Nacional
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.82Liga Nacional
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.24 G+A per 9026 goals + 6 assists across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 3333 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 6 (2021–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
- Rating percentile
- 45thrating 6.82 vs 40 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #6 of 404 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 78th0.24 per 90
Cohort: 40 Liga Nacional midfielders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(15)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |