DN
D. Ndukwe
€6MMarket Value
D. Ndukwe
€6MMarket Value
6.8
Season Score
26
Feb 28, 2000
180 cm
Height
0.44
Goals/Match
30
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.8
Season Score
26
Feb 28, 2000
180 cm
Height
0.44
Goals/Match
30
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 9
- Goals
- 4
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 4
- Mins/game
- 54
- Avg Rating
- 6.80
rating
6.97+1.33(+18.9%)
Last 21 matches
Oct 14, 2025 — Oct 14, 2026
High
8.35
Low
6.38
Avg
6.97
G+A
8
Wins6
Draws5
Losses10
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 8.35 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 216 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | 7.02 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.47 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.38 |
May 2026 | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 6.98 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 309 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 6.76 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.61 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 166 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 7.69 |
Dec 2025 | 1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.46 |
9 months • 21 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Vorskla
2024/2025 - 2025/2026
30520.17—6.93
Veres
2025/2026
21610.291,4396.74
Zvyahel
2023/2024
161500.941,440-
Polissya Zhytomyr
2023/2024
11200.184137.07
Kolos Kovalivka
2026/2027 - now
9400.444826.80
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2021/2022
2000.0044-
Total
893230.363,818
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Vorskla Poltava II
2024/2025
21-0.5090-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Kolos Kovalivka
26/27
9404820.75206.80
Veres
25/26
21611,4390.44316.74
Vorskla
24/25
3052——206.93
Polissya Zhytomyr
23/24
11204130.44407.07
Zvyahel
23/24
161501,4400.9420-
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
20/21
20044—00-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Vorskla Poltava II
24/25
21—901.0010-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | Premier League (Ukraine) | 10 | 402 | 1 | 0 | 0.22 | 7.07 |
| 2023/2024 | Second League | 16 | 1440 | 15 | 0 | 0.94 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Premier League (Ukraine) | 27 | 1265 | 4 | 2 | 0.43 | 6.87 |
| 2025/2026 | Premier League (Ukraine) | 20 | 1355 | 5 | 1 | 0.4 | 6.67 |
| 2026/2027 | Premier League (Ukraine) | 7 | 302 | 3 | 0 | 0.89 | 6.76 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
21
Full match
30
Substituted off
36
From Bench
D. Ndukwe: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 7.07Premier League (Ukraine)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.67Premier League (Ukraine)
- Rating trend
- -0.26last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.59 G+A per 9028 goals + 3 assists across 5 league seasons (per-90 from 4764 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 5 (2023–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
- Rating percentile
- 76thrating 6.67 vs 38 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #13 of 385 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 55th0.4 per 90
Cohort: 38 Premier League (Ukraine) forwards, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(37)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 37







