C
Cristiano
€384KMarket Value
Cristiano
€384KMarket Value
6.8
Season Score
33
Aug 29, 1993
180 cm
Height
90
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.8
Season Score
33
Aug 29, 1993
180 cm
Height
90
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 37
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 2
- Goal Contributions
- 2
- Mins/game
- 80
- Avg Rating
- 6.78
rating
6.78+0.07(+1.0%)
Last 41 matches
Oct 15, 2025 — Oct 15, 2026
High
7.12
Low
6.44
Avg
6.78
G+A
3
Wins16
Draws10
Losses15
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.05 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 257 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.98 |
Aug 2026 | 5 | 427 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.72 |
Jul 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.67 |
May 2026 | 7 | 526 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.52 |
Apr 2026 | 6 | 522 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.66 |
Mar 2026 | 5 | 480 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.12 |
Feb 2026 | 6 | 570 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.95 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.44 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.81 |
10 months • 41 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Sheriff
2017/2018 - 2021/2022
153370.0212,7137.06
Sporting Cristal
2026 - now
37020.002,9626.78
Fluminense
2022 - 2023
36110.032,0636.87
Operário PR
2025
31030.002,1796.80
Chapecoense
2023
28120.042,0516.91
Volta Redonda
2016 - 2017
24100.042,0786.53
Goiás
2024
16100.066796.87
Criciúma
2015
14000.00—-
Murici
2014
6000.00—-
Total
3457150.0224,725
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Sporting Cristal
2026
37022,9620.06706.78
Operário PR
2025
31032,1790.12306.80
Goiás
2024
16106790.13206.87
Fluminense
2024
2001800.0000-
Chapecoense
2023
28122,0510.13616.91
Fluminense
2022
34111,8830.10806.87
Sheriff
21/22
25042,0660.17607.23
Sheriff
20/21
34102,6740.0320-
Sheriff
19/20
10029000.2000-
Sheriff
18/19
320—2,6320.0030-
Sheriff
17/18
35113,0900.06906.94
Sheriff
16/17
171—1,3510.0710-
Volta Redonda
2017
9108100.11206.53
Volta Redonda
2016
15001,2680.0030-
Criciúma
2015
140———50-
Murici
2014
60———11-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Serie B | 12 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2017 | Serie C | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2017 | Super Liga (Moldova) | 17 | 1351 | 1 | 0 | 0.07 | — |
| 2018 | Super Liga (Moldova) | 23 | 2012 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | — |
| 2019 | Super Liga (Moldova) | 24 | 1936 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Super Liga (Moldova) | 28 | 2194 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Super Liga (Moldova) | 11 | 806 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022 | Serie A | 14 | 755 | 0 | 1 | 0.12 | 6.83 |
| 2023 | Serie B | 25 | 1847 | 1 | 2 | 0.15 | 6.88 |
| 2024 | Serie B | 10 | 309 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2025 | Serie B | 22 | 1752 | 0 | 1 | 0.05 | 6.81 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
84
Full match
20
Substituted off
21
From Bench
Cristiano: career in numbers
What stands outUpdated 2026-10-15
- Cristiano reached 200 league appearances on record during Primera Division (Peru) 2026.218 league appearances on record across 13 league seasons since 2015; 192 before 2026.
- Best-rated season
- 2023 · 6.88Serie B
- Lowest-rated season
- 2024 · 6.79Serie B
- Rating trend
- -0.06last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.05 G+A per 904 goals + 4 assists across 11 league seasons (per-90 from 13322 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 11 (2015–2025)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 10
- Rating percentile
- 43rdrating 6.81 vs 168 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #76 of 1690 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 43rd0.05 per 90
Cohort: 169 Serie B defenders, 2025, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer Value History
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
6 titles won
Championships
Super Liga
5x Winner
5x
Paranaense 1
1x Winner(2025)
1x










