C
Claudinho
€960KMarket Value
Claudinho
€960KMarket Value
7.1
Season Score
25
Nov 18, 2000
167 cm
Height
0.04
Goals/Match
49
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
7.1
Season Score
25
Nov 18, 2000
167 cm
Height
0.04
Goals/Match
49
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 25/26
All Competitions
- Matches
- 28
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 5
- Goal Contributions
- 6
- Mins/game
- 64
- Avg Rating
- 7.05
rating
7.05-0.24(-3.6%)
Last 25 matches
Oct 14, 2025 — Oct 14, 2026
High
7.26
Low
6.37
Avg
7.05
G+A
6
Wins7
Draws9
Losses9
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.37 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.61 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.56 |
Jun 2026 | 2 | 96 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 7.01 |
May 2026 | 3 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.21 |
Apr 2026 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.90 |
Mar 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.07 |
Feb 2026 | 6 | 531 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.26 |
Jan 2026 | 7 | 579 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | 6.91 |
9 months • 25 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Cruzeiro
2020 - 2024
42220.051,3956.79
Inter de Limeira
2024/2025 - now
36350.081,8717.05
Chapecoense
2022
20000.005926.76
Confiança
2024
17100.066526.72
Taubaté
2025/2026
11110.096486.95
Ferroviária
2020
10210.20715-
Pouso Alegre
2023
8000.004717.29
Mirassol
2022
7000.00289-
Santo André
2023
6000.00156-
Total
157990.066,789
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Inter de Limeira
25/26
28151,7810.30007.05
Inter de Limeira
24/25
82———00-
Taubaté
2025
11116480.28206.95
Confiança
2024
17106520.14216.72
Pouso Alegre
2023
80—4710.00007.29
Santo André
2023
60—1560.0000-
Chapecoense
2022
200—5920.00106.76
Mirassol
2022
70—2890.0000-
Cruzeiro
2021
28221,0460.34206.83
Cruzeiro
2020
140—3490.00006.72
Ferroviária
2020
10217150.3800-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Serie B | 11 | 242 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2021 | Serie B | 20 | 798 | 2 | 1 | 0.34 | 6.88 |
| 2022 | Serie B | 20 | 592 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2023 | Serie C | 8 | 471 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.29 |
| 2024 | Sergipano | 7 | 250 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2024 | Serie C | 8 | 394 | 1 | 0 | 0.23 | 6.73 |
| 2025 | Paulista A2 | 10 | 648 | 1 | 0 | 0.14 | 6.95 |
| 2025 | Serie D | 8 | — | 2 | — | — | — |
| 2026 | Paulista A2 | 15 | 1251 | 0 | 4 | 0.29 | 7.18 |
| 2026 | Serie C | 13 | 530 | 1 | 1 | 0.34 | 6.91 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
18
Full match
48
Substituted off
78
From Bench
Claudinho: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023 · 7.29Serie C
- Lowest-rated season
- 2020 · 6.72Serie B
- Rating trend
- +0.16last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.19 G+A per 907 goals + 6 assists across 10 league seasons (per-90 from 5176 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 10 (2020–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 9
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer Value History
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
Sergipano
1x Winner(2024)
1x






