C
Claudinho
€140KMarket Value
Claudinho
€140KMarket Value
7.0
Season Score
36
May 19, 1990
183 cm
Height
0.75
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2026
7.0
Season Score
36
May 19, 1990
183 cm
Height
0.75
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 7
- Goals
- 3
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 3
- Mins/game
- 13
- Avg Rating
- 7.02
rating
7.02+7.02(+0.0%)
Last 2 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.02
Low
7.02
Avg
7.02
G+A
0
Wins2
Draws0
Losses0
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mar 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.02 |
Jan 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
2 months • 2 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Ituano
2023 - 2024
74130.016,2326.96
Ypiranga Erechim
2017
31200.062,733-
Brusque
2020 - 2021
25010.001,6737.10
Retrô
2025
18100.061,5296.71
Manaus
2022
16100.061,0806.83
Juventude
2013 - 2014
12100.08—-
Marcílio Dias
2025 - now
8300.38907.02
Avenida
2018 - 2021
8100.136306.99
EC São José
2017
4000.003606.38
Total
1961040.0514,327
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Marcílio Dias
2026
73—903.00207.02
Marcílio Dias
2025
1-———00-
Retrô
2025
18101,5290.06206.71
Ituano
2024
35013,0940.03716.94
Ituano
2023
39123,1380.09826.97
Manaus
2022
161—1,0800.08206.83
Brusque
2021
24011,6100.06107.12
Brusque
2020
10—63—006.53
Avenida
2019
20—1800.00206.53
Ypiranga Erechim
2018
30202,7000.0720-
Avenida
2018
61—4500.20207.14
EC São José
2017
40—3600.00106.38
Ypiranga Erechim
2016
10033—10-
Juventude
2014
80———20-
Juventude
2013
41———11-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | Serie D | 2 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2014 | Serie C | 8 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2015 | Serie D | 14 | 1260 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2016 | Serie C | 1 | 33 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2018 | Serie C | 15 | 1350 | 1 | 0 | 0.07 | — |
| 2018 | Gaucho 2 | 15 | 1350 | 1 | 0 | 0.07 | — |
| 2021 | Serie B | 21 | 1520 | 0 | 1 | 0.06 | 7.12 |
| 2022 | Serie C | 14 | 990 | 1 | 0 | 0.09 | — |
| 2023 | Serie B | 29 | 2457 | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | 6.94 |
| 2024 | Serie B | 30 | 2644 | 0 | 1 | 0.03 | 6.94 |
| 2025 | Serie C | 8 | — | 0 | — | — | 6.63 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
97
Full match
4
Substituted off
6
From Bench
Claudinho: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2021 · 7.12Serie B
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025 · 6.63Serie C
- Rating trend
- -0.25last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.05 G+A per 904 goals + 3 assists across 11 league seasons (per-90 from 11604 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 11 (2013–2025)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 9
- Rating percentile
- 51strating 6.94 vs 134 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #64 of 1340 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 36th0.03 per 90
Cohort: 134 Serie B defenders, 2024, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
1–20 of 50







