Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 5
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 52
- Avg Rating
- 6.80
rating
6.72-0.11(-1.6%)
Last 19 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
7.03
Low
6.18
Avg
6.72
G+A
2
Wins6
Draws6
Losses7
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.78 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 185 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.89 |
May 2026 | 2 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.30 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.52 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.79 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.03 |
Jan 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.18 |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 168 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 7.01 |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.33 |
9 months • 19 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Austria Klagenfurt
2020/2021 - 2024/2025
14015110.1111,3236.95
Juniors OÖ
2018/2019 - 2019/2020
30530.172,645-
Blau-Weiß Linz
2025/2026
24100.041,1376.61
Grazer AK
2026/2027 - now
5010.002606.80
Total
19921150.1115,365
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Grazer AK
26/27
5012600.35006.80
Blau-Weiß Linz
25/26
24101,1370.08306.61
Austria Klagenfurt
24/25
31332,4550.221106.94
Austria Klagenfurt
23/24
26212,0110.13606.99
Austria Klagenfurt
22/23
34532,8850.25316.89
Austria Klagenfurt
21/22
35222,7670.13806.98
Austria Klagenfurt
20/21
143—1,2050.3740-
Juniors OÖ
19/20
25522,1950.2981-
Juniors OÖ
18/19
5014500.2000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | 2. Liga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2017/2018 | 2. Liga | 28 | 2190 | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | 6.85 |
| 2018/2019 | 2. Liga | 5 | 450 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 | — |
| 2019/2020 | 2. Liga | 25 | 2195 | 5 | 2 | 0.29 | — |
| 2020/2021 | 2. Liga | 11 | 875 | 3 | — | 0.31 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Admiral Bundesliga | 31 | 2467 | 1 | 2 | 0.11 | 6.98 |
| 2022/2023 | Admiral Bundesliga | 30 | 2567 | 1 | 3 | 0.14 | 6.89 |
| 2023/2024 | Admiral Bundesliga | 24 | 1915 | 2 | 1 | 0.14 | 6.99 |
| 2024/2025 | Admiral Bundesliga | 28 | 2277 | 2 | 3 | 0.2 | 6.94 |
| 2025/2026 | Admiral Bundesliga | 22 | 842 | 1 | 0 | 0.11 | 6.64 |
| 2026/2027 | Admiral Bundesliga | 3 | 244 | 0 | 1 | 0.37 | 6.87 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
124
Full match
59
Substituted off
19
From Bench
Christopher Cvetko: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 6.99Admiral Bundesliga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.64Admiral Bundesliga
- Rating trend
- -0.14last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.16 G+A per 9015 goals + 14 assists across 11 league seasons (per-90 from 16023 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 11 (2016–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
- Rating percentile
- 25thrating 6.64 vs 67 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #30 of 671 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 33rd0.11 per 90
Cohort: 67 Admiral Bundesliga midfielders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(42)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 42



