Performance Overview
Season Performance 2025
All Competitions
- Matches
- 8
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 25
- Avg Rating
- 6.38
rating
1.30-0.24(-3.5%)
Career statistics (310 matches)
Aug 16, 2013 — Jun 25, 2025
High
7.04
Low
6.73
Avg
1.30
G+A
12
Wins0
Draws0
Losses0
| Season | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2025 | 10 | 429 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.74 |
2024 | 9 | 428 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.11 | 6.98 |
2023 | 19 | 969 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | 6.73 |
21/22 | 16 | 1248 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
20/21 | 23 | 1921 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.13 | 7.04 |
19/20 | 21 | 1568 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
18/19 | 32 | 2751 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.03 | - |
17/18 | 31 | 2545 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
16/17 | 20 | 1363 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.10 | - |
15/16 | 21 | 1710 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
14/15 | 33 | 2970 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
13/14 | 27 | 450 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | - |
12/13 | 30 | 1654 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.03 | - |
11/12 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.06 | - |
14 seasons • 310 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Dunkerque
2010/2011 - 2024/2025
151400.037,6516.48
Boulogne
2016/2017 - 2021/2022
144600.0411,4867.04
RC Calais
2025/2026 - now
0—-——-
Total
2951000.0319,137
National Team
MGAGxGRtg
Guadeloupe
2023 - 2025
13030.006396.76
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Boulogne II
2016/2017 - 2021/2022
12200.171,015-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Dunkerque
24/25
5001000.00106.54
Dunkerque
23/24
31070—007.14
Dunkerque
22/23
140—6970.00116.32
Boulogne
22/23
10—900.0000-
Boulogne
21/22
160—1,2480.0000-
Boulogne
20/21
233—1,9210.14407.04
Boulogne
19/20
21001,5680.0031-
Boulogne
18/19
32102,7510.03100-
Boulogne
17/18
31002,5450.0091-
Boulogne
16/17
202—1,3630.1360-
Dunkerque
15/16
210—1,7100.0030-
Dunkerque
14/15
330—2,9700.0050-
Dunkerque
13/14
271———00-
Dunkerque
12/13
30101,6540.0530-
Dunkerque
11/12
181———20-
National Team
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Guadeloupe
2025
301990.91006.12
Guadeloupe
2024
60—3580.00106.83
Guadeloupe
2023
4021820.99007.14
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Boulogne II
21/22
10—900.0000-
Boulogne II
17/18
10—70—00-
Boulogne II
16/17
10208550.2140-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/2012 | CFA Group A | 18 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2012/2013 | CFA Group A | 30 | 1654 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | — |
| 2013/2014 | Ligue 3 | 27 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2014/2015 | Ligue 3 | 33 | 2970 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2015/2016 | Ligue 3 | 19 | 1710 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2016/2017 | Ligue 3 | 20 | 1363 | 2 | 0 | 0.13 | — |
| 2016/2017 | National 3: Group K | 5 | 405 | 1 | 0 | 0.22 | — |
| 2016/2017 | National 3: Group E | 5 | 450 | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | — |
| 2017/2018 | Ligue 3 | 30 | 2455 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Ligue 3 | 31 | 2661 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Ligue 3 | 20 | 1478 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Ligue 3 | 21 | 1847 | 2 | 0 | 0.1 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Ligue 3 | 16 | 1248 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Ligue 3 | 13 | 634 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Ligue 2 | 2 | 31 | 1 | 0 | — | 7.34 |
| 2024/2025 | Ligue 2 | 3 | 47 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.62 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
40
Full match
16
Substituted off
22
From Bench
Christian Junior Senneville: career in numbers
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.04 G+A per 9010 goals + 0 assists across 16 league seasons (per-90 from 18953 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 16 (2011–2024)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
- Goals rank
- #40 of 920 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 58th0 per 90
Cohort: 92 Ligue 3 defenders, 2022/2023, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(49)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 49
Rival National Teams(1)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
Ligue 3
1x Winner(2022/2023)
1x



