C
Chriso
€640KMarket Value
Chriso
€640KMarket Value
7.0
Season Score
26
Dec 15, 1999
175 cm
Height
23
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
7.0
Season Score
26
Dec 15, 1999
175 cm
Height
23
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 10
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 58
- Avg Rating
- 7.02
rating
6.79-6.93(-100.0%)
Last 17 matches
Oct 18, 2025 — Oct 18, 2026
High
7.29
Low
6.27
Avg
6.79
G+A
1
Wins9
Draws2
Losses6
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 218 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.93 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.29 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Jan 2026 | 1 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.27 |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.38 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.45 |
8 months • 17 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Mafra
2022/2023 - 2024/2025
82210.024,5076.77
CS Sfaxien
2017/2018 - 2021/2022
47300.063,6017.20
Qarabağ
2025/2026
19100.058276.49
Ironi Tiberias
2026/2027 - now
10010.005817.02
FC Midtjylland
2022/2023
4000.00426.63
Total
162620.049,558
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Ironi Tiberias
26/27
10015810.15307.02
Qarabağ
25/26
19108270.11106.49
Mafra
24/25
33202,3960.08216.60
Mafra
23/24
33011,1180.08106.93
Mafra
22/23
160—9930.0050-
FC Midtjylland
22/23
40—42—006.63
CS Sfaxien
21/22
7105440.1730-
CS Sfaxien
20/21
16101,3030.07307.20
CS Sfaxien
19/20
12101,0010.0930-
CS Sfaxien
18/19
10007090.0010-
CS Sfaxien
17/18
20044—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | Ligue 1 | 2 | 44 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2018/2019 | Ligue 1 | 8 | 617 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Ligue 1 | 12 | 1001 | 1 | 0 | 0.09 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Ligue 1 | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Ligue 1 | 4 | 343 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Liga Portugal 2 | 16 | 993 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Liga Portugal 2 | 30 | 1042 | 0 | 1 | 0.09 | 6.93 |
| 2024/2025 | Liga Portugal 2 | 32 | — | 2 | — | — | 6.6 |
| 2025/2026 | Premier League (Azerbaijan) | 12 | 608 | 1 | 0 | 0.15 | 6.48 |
| 2026/2027 | Ligat ha'Al | 6 | 401 | 0 | 1 | 0.22 | 7.02 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
36
Full match
20
Substituted off
40
From Bench
Chriso: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 7.02Ligat ha'Al
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.48Premier League (Azerbaijan)
- Rating trend
- -0.01last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.06 G+A per 904 goals + 2 assists across 10 league seasons (per-90 from 5769 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 10 (2017–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
- Rating percentile
- 38thrating 6.48 vs 65 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #34 of 651 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 40th0.15 per 90
Cohort: 65 Premier League (Azerbaijan) midfielders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50





