Skip to content
CECharles Betrand Etoundi Eloundou

Charles Betrand Etoundi Eloundou

Spartakos Kitiou
Spartakos Kitiou
•Attacker•
CameroonCameroon
5.4
Season Score
31
Dec 4, 1994
170 cm
Height
0.16
Goals/Match
99
Shirt Number
Card stats based on
2025/2026

Performance Overview

Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
Matches
—
Goals
—
Assists
—
Goal Contributions
—
Mins/game
—
Avg Rating
—
Career Statistics

Career

Career Progress

Career Progress

Appearances per Season

Appearance Distribution

35
Full match
61
Substituted off
73
From Bench

Charles Betrand Etoundi Eloundou: career in numbers

Career figures, computed
Career involvement (league)
0.23 G+A per 9022 goals + 4 assists across 10 league seasons (per-90 from 10323 minutes on record)
League seasons on record
10 (2014–2021)
Clubs with recorded appearances
8
Among position peers, computed
Goals rank
#42 of 571 goal
G+A per 90 percentile
36th0.18 per 90

Cohort: 57 1. Division forwards, 2021/2022, min. 450 minutes.

How we calculate this

Rival Clubs(31)

Player stats against each opponent club

TeamMPWDLGA
Omonia NicosiaOmonia Nicosia2456132040
AELAEL154294020
AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca134630020
OlympiakosOlympiakos118120010
ApollonApollon111371000
Pafos FCPafos FC116050020
APOELAPOEL101271000
DoxaDoxa93332020
ErmisErmis76012000
AnorthosisAnorthosis50141000
EnosisEnosis53201000
Ethnikos AchnaEthnikos Achna54010000
Alki OrokliniAlki Oroklini52122000
PAEEKPAEEK31200000
Aris LimassolAris Limassol20020000
KarmiotissaKarmiotissa21100000
Nea SalamisNea Salamis22000000
Orlando CityOrlando City10010000
BaselBasel10010000
North Carolina FCNorth Carolina FC10100000
1–20 of 31
Transfers

Transfers

Transfer History

Aug 20, 2025Free Transfer
-
Unknown
Jul 1, 2025Transfer
-
Unknown
Aug 27, 2024Transfer
-
Free Agent
Jul 1, 2022Transfer
Jun 30, 2022End of loan
Jul 1, 2020Free Transfer
Sep 19, 2015End of loan