CH
César Haydar
€467KMarket Value
César Haydar
€467KMarket Value
6.9
Season Score
25
Mar 31, 2001
183 cm
Height
44
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.9
Season Score
25
Mar 31, 2001
183 cm
Height
44
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- —
- Goals
- —
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
6.96+0.05(+0.7%)
Last 29 matches
Oct 15, 2025 — Oct 15, 2026
High
7.95
Low
5.99
Avg
6.96
G+A
1
Wins17
Draws5
Losses7
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.99 |
Sep 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.94 |
Aug 2026 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.36 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.83 |
Jun 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.09 |
May 2026 | 3 | 224 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.06 |
Apr 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.95 |
Mar 2026 | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.69 |
Feb 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.90 |
Jan 2026 | 1 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.99 |
Nov 2025 | 6 | 344 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.77 |
12 months • 29 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Atlético Nacional
2025 - 2026
34110.032,2637.01
Deportes Tolima
2023 - 2024
34110.032,8007.12
Junior FC
2019 - 2023
26200.081,8376.87
Kawasaki Frontale
2024 - now
11100.098647.08
Bragantino
2020 - 2024
3000.00956.68
Total
108520.057,859
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Atlético Nacional
2026
21111,5910.11206.89
Kawasaki Frontale
2025
6104500.20107.00
Atlético Nacional
2025
13006720.00317.20
Kawasaki Frontale
2024
5004140.00007.17
Deportes Tolima
2024
6004140.00106.89
Deportes Tolima
2023
28112,3860.08507.17
Junior FC
2022
162—1,1990.15606.88
Bragantino
2021
20—940.00006.68
Bragantino
2020
10—1—00-
Junior FC
2020
10—1—00-
Junior FC
2019
9006370.00406.86
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Liga BetPlay | 7 | 547 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2020 | Liga BetPlay | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2022 | Liga BetPlay | 14 | 1074 | 1 | 0 | 0.08 | 6.88 |
| 2023 | Liga BetPlay | 28 | 2386 | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | 7.17 |
| 2024 | Liga BetPlay | 6 | — | 0 | — | — | 6.89 |
| 2024 | J1 League | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.17 |
| 2025 | J1 League | 3 | 224 | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | 7.11 |
| 2025 | Liga BetPlay | 11 | — | 0 | — | — | 7.2 |
| 2026 | Liga BetPlay | 18 | 1411 | 0 | 1 | 0.06 | 6.9 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
40
Full match
4
Substituted off
7
From Bench
César Haydar: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025 · 7.2Liga BetPlay
- Lowest-rated season
- 2019 · 6.86Liga BetPlay
- Rating trend
- +0.1last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.06 G+A per 902 goals + 2 assists across 9 league seasons (per-90 from 5823 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 9 (2019–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer Value History
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won





