CR
Carlos Robles
€600KMarket Value
Carlos Robles
€600KMarket Value
7.1
Season Score
26
Jul 11, 2000
181 cm
Height
0.09
Goals/Match
21
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
7.1
Season Score
26
Jul 11, 2000
181 cm
Height
0.09
Goals/Match
21
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 11
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 3
- Goal Contributions
- 4
- Mins/game
- 82
- Avg Rating
- 7.14
rating
7.01-0.49(-6.5%)
Last 27 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.50
Low
5.58
Avg
7.01
G+A
5
Wins12
Draws9
Losses6
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.01 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 360 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.25 | 7.50 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.34 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.58 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 450 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 6.88 |
Mar 2026 | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.14 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.93 |
Jan 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.35 |
8 months • 27 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Tampico Madero
2020/2021 - 2021/2022
38000.002,790-
CA La Paz
2025/2026 - now
27230.072,3466.97
Atlas
2022/2023 - 2025/2026
19200.111,1907.04
Total
84430.056,326
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Mexico U17
2017/2018
4000.00360-
Atlas U20
2022/2023
3301.00—-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
CA La Paz
26/27
11139060.40617.14
CA La Paz
25/26
16101,4400.06606.86
Atlas
24/25
10013—006.62
Atlas
23/24
152—9770.18207.09
Atlas
22/23
30—2000.00006.94
Tampico Madero
21/22
160—1,2940.0020-
Tampico Madero
20/21
220—1,4960.0020-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Atlas U20
22/23
33———00-
Mexico U17
2017
40—3600.0010-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | Liga MX | 2 | 142 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2019/2020 | Liga MX | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.63 |
| 2020/2021 | Liga de Expansión MX | 22 | 1496 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Liga de Expansión MX | 15 | 1294 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Liga MX | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.73 |
| 2023/2024 | Liga MX | 15 | 977 | 2 | 0 | 0.18 | 7.09 |
| 2024/2025 | Liga MX | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.62 |
| 2025/2026 | Liga de Expansión MX | 16 | 1440 | 1 | 0 | 0.06 | 6.86 |
| 2026/2027 | Liga de Expansión MX | 11 | 906 | 1 | 3 | 0.4 | 7.14 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
66
Full match
7
Substituted off
14
From Bench
Carlos Robles: career in numbers
What stands outUpdated 2026-10-17
- Carlos Robles: 0.30 assists per 90 in Liga de Expansión MX 2026/2027, #1 of 23 defenders with 900+ minutes.The median among those 23 defenders is 0.00 assists per 90; Carlos Robles's rate comes from 906 minutes in Liga de Expansión MX 2026/2027.
- Best-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 7.14Liga de Expansión MX
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.86Liga de Expansión MX
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.1 G+A per 904 goals + 3 assists across 9 league seasons (per-90 from 6297 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 9 (2018–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
Rival Clubs(39)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 39
