Skip to content
CR

Carlos Jiménez Romo

Atlante II
Atlante II
Midfielder
MexicoMexico
39
Oct 31, 1986
Card stats based on
2017/2018

We have limited data for this player. Only sections with verified data are shown.

Performance Overview

Season Performance 2017/2018
All Competitions
Matches
0
Goals
Assists
Goal Contributions
Mins/game
Avg Rating
Career Statistics

Career

Career Progress

Career Progress

Appearances per Season

Appearance Distribution

No data available
0
Full match
0
Substituted off
0
From Bench

About Carlos Jiménez Romo

Carlos Jiménez Romo is a 39-year-old midfielder from Mexico who currently plays for Atlante II in Liga de Expansión MX.

Frequently Asked Questions

What position does Carlos Jiménez Romo play?
Carlos Jiménez Romo plays as a Midfielder for Atlante II in Liga de Expansión MX.
What team does Carlos Jiménez Romo play for?
Carlos Jiménez Romo currently plays for Atlante II in Liga de Expansión MX.
How old is Carlos Jiménez Romo?
Carlos Jiménez Romo is 39 years old, born on October 31, 1986. Carlos Jiménez Romo is from Mexico.
What nationality is Carlos Jiménez Romo?
Carlos Jiménez Romo is from Mexico. At club level, Carlos Jiménez Romo plays for Atlante II.