Skip to content
CD

Carlos Duke

€400KMarket Value
Hegelmann Litauen
Hegelmann Litauen
•Defender•
JapanJapan
6.3
Season Score
26
Feb 28, 2000
178 cm
Height
0.05
Goals/Match
7
Shirt Number
Card stats based on
2026

Performance Overview

Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
Matches
20
Goals
1
Assists
0
Goal Contributions
1
Mins/game
66
Avg Rating
6.32
Career Statistics

Career

League seasons, computed

SeasonLeagueAppsMinGoalsAssistsG+A / 90Rating
2022J3-League31922250.68—
2023J3-League19619110.29—
2024Virsliga134620006.73
2025A Lyga312335320.196.41
2026A Lyga2013220006.32
Career Progress

Career Progress

Appearances per Season

Appearance Distribution

37
Full match
29
Substituted off
69
From Bench

Carlos Duke: career in numbers

What stands outUpdated 2026-10-18

  • Carlos Duke: 0.95 shots per 90 in the A Lyga 2026, #2 of 41 defenders with 900+ minutes.The median among those 41 defenders is 0.38 shots per 90; Carlos Duke's rate comes from 1,322 minutes in the A Lyga 2026.
Career figures, computed
Best-rated season
2024 · 6.73Virsliga
Lowest-rated season
2026 · 6.32A Lyga
Career involvement (league)
0.22 G+A per 906 goals + 8 assists across 5 league seasons (per-90 from 5660 minutes on record)
League seasons on record
5 (2022–2026)
Clubs with recorded appearances
6

How we calculate this

Rival Clubs(33)

Player stats against each opponent club

TeamMPWDLGA
SūduvaSūduva61230120
BangaBanga62130120
Kauno ŽalgirisKauno Žalgiris50140010
ŽalgirisŽalgiris51220100
PanevėžysPanevėžys52210010
FA ŠiauliaiFA Šiauliai54101010
Džiugas TelšiaiDžiugas Telšiai42110010
FK RiteriaiFK Riteriai31111010
Metta / LUMetta / LU32100000
TukumsTukums31020000
DainavaDainava31111000
FS JelgavaFS Jelgava33000000
TransINVEST VilniusTransINVEST Vilnius32010000
LiepājaLiepāja21100000
Kamatamare SanukiKamatamare Sanuki21010000
Matsumoto YamagaMatsumoto Yamaga20020000
Fukushima UnitedFukushima United21100000
Kagoshima UnitedKagoshima United21010100
GrobiņaGrobiņa21100000
Ventforet KofuVentforet Kofu11000000
1–20 of 33
Transfers

Transfers

Transfer History

Feb 5, 2025Transfer
Feb 20, 2024Free Transfer
Feb 1, 2023Free Transfer
Jan 31, 2023End of loan
Jan 31, 2022End of loan