Skip to content
CL

Carl Langa

Bayeux
Bayeux
Midfielder
FranceFrance
Card stats based on
2021/2022

We have limited data for this player. Only sections with verified data are shown.

Performance Overview

Season Performance 21/22
All Competitions
Matches
3
Goals
Assists
Goal Contributions
Mins/game
45
Avg Rating

rating

0.000(+0.0%)
Last 3 matches
Mar 19, 2022Jun 5, 2022
High
0.00
Low
0.00
Avg
0.00
G+A
0
Wins1
Draws0
Losses2
SeasonMatchesMinsGAG+AG/MRating
21/22
32260000.00-
1 seasons3 matches
Career Statistics

Career

Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Bayeux
2021/2022
3-136-
Total
3136
Career Progress

Career Progress

Appearances per Season

Appearance Distribution

2
Full match
1
Substituted off
0
From Bench

Carl Langa — computed career insights

Career figures, computed
League seasons on record
1 (2021–2021)
Clubs with recorded appearances
1

Figures computed from the GioScore season-stats database · as of 2026-09-24

Rival Clubs(4)

Player stats against each opponent club

TeamMPWDLGA
AlenconAlencon10010000
Dives-CabourgDives-Cabourg10010000
VireVire10100000
Romilly-Pt St PierreRomilly-Pt St Pierre11000000

About Carl Langa

Across the 2021/2022 National 3: Group F, Carl Langa totalled 3 appearances (136 minutes).

Frequently Asked Questions

What position does Carl Langa play?
Carl Langa plays as a Midfielder for Bayeux in the National 3: Group F.
What team does Carl Langa play for?
Carl Langa currently plays for Bayeux in the National 3: Group F.
What nationality is Carl Langa?
Carl Langa is from France. At club level, Carl Langa plays for Bayeux.