Skip to content
CL

Carina Rose Lageyre

Angel City W
Angel City W
Midfielder
United StatesUnited States
22
Nov 1, 2003
Card stats based onNWSL

About Carina Rose Lageyre

Carina Rose Lageyre is a 22-year-old United States midfielder who plays for Angel City W. On the international stage, Carina Rose Lageyre represents United States.

Frequently Asked Questions

What position does Carina Rose Lageyre play?
Carina Rose Lageyre plays as a Midfielder for Angel City W.
What team does Carina Rose Lageyre play for?
Carina Rose Lageyre currently plays for Angel City W. The United States international has established himself as an important member of the squad.
How old is Carina Rose Lageyre?
Carina Rose Lageyre is 22 years old, born on November 1, 2003. He is a United States national.
What nationality is Carina Rose Lageyre?
Carina Rose Lageyre is from United States and represents them at international level. At club level, he plays for Angel City W.