C
Camilo
€960KMarket Value
Camilo
€960KMarket Value
6.8
Season Score
27
Feb 23, 1999
176 cm
Height
27
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.8
Season Score
27
Feb 23, 1999
176 cm
Height
27
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 38
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 80
- Avg Rating
- 6.76
rating
6.79-0.67(-9.7%)
Last 38 matches
Oct 14, 2025 — Oct 14, 2026
High
7.09
Low
6.20
Avg
6.79
G+A
0
Wins10
Draws11
Losses17
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.20 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.87 |
Aug 2026 | 5 | 438 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.65 |
Jul 2026 | 3 | 254 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.84 |
May 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.09 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.78 |
Mar 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.00 |
Feb 2026 | 6 | 472 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.68 |
Jan 2026 | 5 | 352 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.48 |
9 months • 38 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Cuiabá
2021 - 2022
58000.003,7156.82
Akhmat Grozny
2023/2024 - 2024/2025
51120.023,5436.99
Chapecoense
2026 - now
38000.003,0496.76
Ponte Preta
2019
32300.092,3626.76
Grêmio
2025
26010.001,3716.68
RWDM Brussels
2022/2023
9000.00723-
Total
214430.0214,763
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Olympique Lyonnais II
2019/2020 - 2020/2021
4000.00256-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Chapecoense
2026
38003,0490.001306.76
Grêmio
2025
26011,3710.07306.68
Akhmat Grozny
24/25
22011,5780.06807.06
Akhmat Grozny
23/24
29111,9650.09506.94
RWDM Brussels
22/23
90—7230.0000-
Cuiabá
2022
260—1,7500.00506.74
Cuiabá
2021
320—1,9650.00306.88
Ponte Preta
2020
2101770.5100-
Ponte Preta
2019
302—2,1850.08416.76
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Olympique Lyonnais II
20/21
10—64—00-
Olympique Lyonnais II
19/20
30—1920.0020-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Serie B | 30 | 2185 | 2 | 0 | 0.08 | 6.76 |
| 2021 | Serie A | 31 | 1891 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2022 | Serie A | 24 | 1660 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2022/2023 | Challenger Pro League | 9 | 723 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Premier League (Russia) | 25 | 1635 | 1 | 0 | 0.06 | 6.94 |
| 2024/2025 | Premier League (Russia) | 16 | 1347 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2025 | Serie A | 16 | 730 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2026 | Serie A | 24 | 2045 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
84
Full match
29
Substituted off
37
From Bench
Camilo: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 7.06Premier League (Russia)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025 · 6.66Serie A
- Rating trend
- -0.13last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.02 G+A per 903 goals + 0 assists across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 12216 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 8 (2019–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 8
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer Value History
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won







