About Camilo Mayada
Camilo Mayada's average rating over his last two rated league seasons is 0.41 lower than his earlier career average.
Camilo Mayada
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 137 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.43 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.55 |
Jun 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
May 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.74 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.71 |
Mar 2026 | 5 | 434 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.37 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 343 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.55 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.38 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.38 |
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009/2010 | Primera Division (Uruguay) | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2010/2011 | Primera Division (Uruguay) | 7 | 375 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2010/2011 | Primera Division: Clausura (Uruguay) | 5 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2011/2012 | Primera Division (Uruguay) | 26 | 877 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2011/2012 | Primera Division: Clausura (Uruguay) | 5 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2012/2013 | Primera Division (Uruguay) | 18 | 1221 | 1 | 0 | 0.07 | — |
| 2012/2013 | Primera Division: Clausura (Uruguay) | 2 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2013/2014 | Primera Division (Uruguay) | 32 | 2506 | 3 | 0 | 0.11 | — |
| 2013/2014 | Primera Division: Clausura (Uruguay) | 12 | — | 2 | — | — | — |
| 2014/2015 | Primera Division (Uruguay) | 11 | 925 | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | — |
| 2015 | Liga Profesional de Fútbol | 19 | 1448 | 1 | 3 | 0.25 | — |
| 2016/2017 | Liga Profesional de Fútbol | 20 | 1306 | 1 | 0 | 0.07 | 7 |
| 2017/2018 | Liga Profesional de Fútbol | 11 | 782 | 0 | 1 | 0.12 | 7.09 |
| 2018/2019 | Liga Profesional de Fútbol | 19 | 1329 | 1 | 2 | 0.2 | 6.94 |
| 2019/2020 | Liga MX | 26 | 2229 | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | 6.83 |
| 2020/2021 | Liga MX | 29 | 2446 | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | 6.58 |
| 2021 | Division 1 | 7 | 630 | 0 | 1 | 0.14 | — |
| 2022 | Division 1 | 15 | 1172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023 | Division 1 | 9 | 299 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023 | Primera Division (Uruguay) | 10 | 514 | 1 | 0 | 0.18 | 6.99 |
| 2024 | Primera Division (Uruguay) | 13 | 778 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2025 | Primera Division (Uruguay) | 19 | 1554 | 2 | 0 | 0.12 | 6.43 |
| 2026 | Primera Division (Uruguay) | 27 | — | 0 | 1 | — | 6.55 |
Cohort: 119 Primera Division (Uruguay) defenders, 2025, min. 450 minutes.
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Camilo Mayada's average rating over his last two rated league seasons is 0.41 lower than his earlier career average.