Skip to content
CM

Callum Matthews

Bowers & Pitsea
Bowers & Pitsea
Defender
EnglandEngland
Card stats based on
2025/2026

We have limited data for this player. Only sections with verified data are shown.

Performance Overview

Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
Matches
Goals
Assists
Goal Contributions
Mins/game
Avg Rating
Career Statistics

Career

Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Bowers & Pitsea
2026/2027 - now
0--
Total
0
Career Progress

Career Progress

Appearances per Season

Appearance Distribution

No data available
0
Full match
0
Substituted off
0
From Bench

About Callum Matthews

Callum Matthews is a defender from England who plays for Bowers & Pitsea.

Frequently Asked Questions

What position does Callum Matthews play?
Callum Matthews plays as a Defender for Bowers & Pitsea in the Non League Div One: Isthmian North.
What team does Callum Matthews play for?
Callum Matthews currently plays for Bowers & Pitsea in the Non League Div One: Isthmian North.
What nationality is Callum Matthews?
Callum Matthews is from England. At club level, he plays for Bowers & Pitsea.