C
Calazans
€760KMarket Value
Calazans
€760KMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
30
Jun 14, 1996
172 cm
Height
0.44
Goals/Match
17
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.7
Season Score
30
Jun 14, 1996
172 cm
Height
0.44
Goals/Match
17
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 16
- Goals
- 7
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 8
- Mins/game
- 54
- Avg Rating
- 6.65
rating
6.64+0.10(+1.5%)
Last 13 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
7.07
Low
6.46
Avg
6.64
G+A
6
Wins6
Draws4
Losses3
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 6.57 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.47 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 210 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 6.46 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 197 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.75 | 7.07 |
Jan 2026 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.91 |
6 months • 13 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Fluminense
2017 - 2019
41040.002,1686.89
EC São José
2024
20300.151,2246.40
Uberlândia
2026/2027
16710.448716.65
Independiente FSJ
2025
11010.007786.62
Goiatuba EC
2025
72-0.2990-
Bangu
2022 - 2023
7000.00447-
São Paulo
2019 - 2021
4000.001386.48
Slovan Liberec
2014/2015
4000.0068-
Cianorte
2022 - 2023
3000.00147-
CRB
2020
2010.00616.89
Total
1151270.105,992
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Uberlândia
2026
16718710.83606.65
Goiatuba EC
2025
72—902.0042-
Independiente FSJ
2025
11017780.12306.62
EC São José
2024
20301,2240.22306.40
Bangu
2023
7004470.0020-
Cianorte
2022
3001470.0000-
CRB
2020
20161—006.89
São Paulo
2019
40—1380.00106.48
Fluminense
2019
7001470.00206.94
Fluminense
2018
12007080.00406.73
Fluminense
2017
22041,3130.27606.96
Slovan Liberec
14/15
40—68—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/2015 | Chance Liga | 4 | 68 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2017 | Serie A | 11 | 687 | 0 | 2 | 0.26 | 6.96 |
| 2018 | Serie A | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.73 |
| 2019 | Serie A | 4 | 138 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 |
| 2020 | Serie B | 2 | 61 | 0 | 1 | — | 6.89 |
| 2022 | Serie D | 2 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2024 | Serie C | 9 | 513 | 1 | 0 | 0.18 | 6.4 |
| 2025 | Serie D | 7 | — | 2 | — | — | — |
| 2026 | Serie D | 9 | — | 3 | — | — | 6.5 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
36
Full match
26
Substituted off
28
From Bench
Calazans: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2017 · 6.96Serie A
- Lowest-rated season
- 2024 · 6.4Serie C
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.22 G+A per 906 goals + 3 assists across 9 league seasons (per-90 from 1635 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 9 (2014–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 10
- Rating percentile
- 6thrating 6.4 vs 36 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #36 of 531 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 42nd0.18 per 90
Cohort: 53 Serie C forwards, 2024, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50









