BR
Bryan Rabello
€512KMarket Value
Bryan Rabello
€512KMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
32
May 16, 1994
168 cm
Height
0.07
Goals/Match
10
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.7
Season Score
32
May 16, 1994
168 cm
Height
0.07
Goals/Match
10
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 27
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 4
- Goal Contributions
- 5
- Mins/game
- 53
- Avg Rating
- 6.68
rating
6.80+0.14(+2.2%)
Last 34 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
7.73
Low
6.38
Avg
6.80
G+A
10
Wins20
Draws2
Losses12
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.70 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.55 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 214 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.77 |
Jul 2026 | 3 | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.61 |
May 2026 | 2 | 146 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.62 |
Apr 2026 | 6 | 348 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.69 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.52 |
Feb 2026 | 6 | 402 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.17 | 6.81 |
Dec 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.38 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 354 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.50 | 7.73 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 6.92 |
11 months • 34 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
O'Higgins
2023 - now
10316140.167,1726.98
Pumas UNAM
2016/2017
47230.043,2266.77
Santos Laguna
2015/2016 - 2018/2019
44620.142,5237.02
Unión Española
2021 - 2023
36210.062,3516.89
Lobos BUAP
2018/2019
34250.062,8446.80
Atromitos
2019/2020 - 2020/2021
31130.031,383-
Sevilla
2013/2014 - 2014/2015
18100.067966.78
Deportivo A Coruña
2013/2014
17010.001,4937.55
Leganés
2014/2015
14000.00518-
Colo-Colo
2009/2010 - 2012
12100.08673-
Luzern
2014/2015
9000.00416-
Univ. Concepción
2019
6310.504677.53
Novorizontino
2023
1000.0028-
Total
37234300.0923,890
National Team
MGAGxGRtg
Chile
2018
2000.0048-
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Sevilla II
2012/2013
49400.082,310-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
O'Higgins
2026
27141,4340.31306.68
O'Higgins
2025
31942,6030.45407.04
O'Higgins
2024
30522,1940.29407.14
O'Higgins
2023
15149410.48207.08
Novorizontino
2023
10028—00-
Unión Española
2022
24111,6320.11306.85
Unión Española
2021
121—7190.13106.96
Atromitos
20/21
21129530.2820-
Atromitos
19/20
10014300.2120-
Univ. Concepción
2019
6314670.77007.53
Lobos BUAP
18/19
34252,8440.22406.80
Santos Laguna
17/18
30—89—00-
Pumas UNAM
17/18
140—7540.00106.69
Pumas UNAM
16/17
33232,4720.18506.80
Santos Laguna
16/17
20———00-
Santos Laguna
15/16
39622,4340.30307.02
Luzern
14/15
90—4160.0020-
Leganés
14/15
140—5180.0010-
Sevilla
13/14
151—6530.14006.78
Deportivo A Coruña
13/14
17011,4930.06117.55
Sevilla
12/13
30—1430.0000-
Colo-Colo
2012
81—6100.1510-
Colo-Colo
2011
30—63—00-
Colo-Colo
09/10
10———10-
National Team
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Chile
2018
20—48—00-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Sevilla II
12/13
49402,3100.16130-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | Primera Division (Chile) | 3 | 63 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2012 | Primera Division (Chile) | 8 | 610 | 1 | 0 | 0.15 | — |
| 2012/2013 | Segunda B - Group 1 | 27 | 2310 | 2 | 0 | 0.08 | — |
| 2012/2013 | Segunda B - Group 4 | 22 | — | 2 | — | — | — |
| 2013/2014 | La Liga 2 (Spain) | 17 | 1493 | 0 | 1 | 0.06 | 7.55 |
| 2014/2015 | La Liga 2 (Spain) | 14 | 518 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2014/2015 | Super League (Switzerland) | 9 | 416 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2015/2016 | Liga MX | 33 | 2164 | 5 | 1 | 0.25 | 7.02 |
| 2016/2017 | Liga MX | 31 | 2472 | 2 | 3 | 0.18 | 6.8 |
| 2017/2018 | Liga MX | 14 | 754 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2018/2019 | Liga MX | 33 | 2778 | 2 | 5 | 0.23 | 6.8 |
| 2019 | Primera Division (Chile) | 6 | 467 | 3 | 1 | 0.77 | 7.53 |
| 2019/2020 | Super League (Greece) | 9 | 408 | 0 | 1 | 0.22 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Super League (Greece) | 19 | 935 | 1 | 2 | 0.29 | — |
| 2021 | Primera Division (Chile) | 12 | 719 | 1 | 0 | 0.13 | 6.96 |
| 2022 | Primera Division (Chile) | 17 | 1228 | 1 | 0 | 0.07 | 6.8 |
| 2023 | Primera Division (Chile) | 13 | 825 | 1 | 4 | 0.55 | 7.09 |
| 2024 | Primera Division (Chile) | 27 | 2025 | 5 | 2 | 0.31 | 7.21 |
| 2025 | Primera Division (Chile) | 27 | 2362 | 8 | 4 | 0.46 | 7.11 |
| 2026 | Primera Division (Chile) | 12 | 752 | 1 | 3 | 0.48 | 6.85 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
50
Full match
53
Substituted off
26
From Bench
Bryan Rabello: career in numbers
What stands outUpdated 2026-10-16
- Bryan Rabello's 0.30 goals per 90 in Primera Division (Chile) 2025 is the best of 9 league seasons on record with 900+ minutes.8 goals in 2,362 minutes; previous best 0.22 in Primera Division (Chile) 2024.
- Bryan Rabello: 0.30 goals per 90 in Primera Division (Chile) 2025, #4 of 60 midfielders with 900+ minutes.The median among those 60 midfielders is 0.07 goals per 90; Bryan Rabello's rate comes from 2,362 minutes in Primera Division (Chile) 2025.
- Bryan Rabello: 2.21 shots per 90 in Primera Division (Chile) 2025, #6 of 60 midfielders with 900+ minutes.The median among those 60 midfielders is 1.12 shots per 90; Bryan Rabello's rate comes from 2,362 minutes in Primera Division (Chile) 2025.
- Best-rated season
- 2013/2014 · 7.55La Liga 2 (Spain)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2017/2018 · 6.69Liga MX
- Rating trend
- -0.06last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.23 G+A per 9035 goals + 27 assists across 20 league seasons (per-90 from 23299 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 20 (2011–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 14
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won












