BC
Bruna Rafagnin Calderan
€500KMarket Value
Bruna Rafagnin Calderan
€500KMarket Value
6.8
Season Score
30
Sep 12, 1996
167 cm
Height
0.16
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2026
6.8
Season Score
30
Sep 12, 1996
167 cm
Height
0.16
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 19
- Goals
- 3
- Assists
- 2
- Goal Contributions
- 5
- Mins/game
- 80
- Avg Rating
- 6.76
rating
6.60-0.17(-2.6%)
Last 20 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
7.36
Low
5.90
Avg
6.60
G+A
4
Wins15
Draws3
Losses2
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.26 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.43 |
Aug 2026 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 7.03 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.36 |
May 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.51 |
Apr 2026 | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 6.45 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.53 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.48 |
Dec 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.40 |
Nov 2025 | 1 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.90 |
10 months • 20 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Palmeiras W
2022 - 2024
51550.103,880-
São Paulo W
2024/2025 - now
45550.113,7696.64
Total
9610100.107,649
National Team
MGAGxGRtg
Brazil W
2025
1000.00296.18
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
São Paulo W
2026
19321,5250.30306.76
São Paulo W
2025
26232,2440.20626.56
Palmeiras W
2024
25102,0510.0460-
Palmeiras W
2023
18011,3840.0740-
Palmeiras W
2022
8444451.6290-
National Team
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Brazil W
2025
10029—106.18
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Brasileiro Women | 1 | — | 2 | — | — | — |
| 2023 | Brasileiro Women | 12 | 965 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2024 | Brasileiro Women | 15 | 1216 | 1 | 0 | 0.07 | — |
| 2024 | Paulista Women | 10 | 835 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2025 | Brasileiro Women | 16 | 1381 | 2 | 2 | 0.26 | 6.56 |
| 2025 | Paulista Women | 7 | 593 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 |
| 2026 | Brasileiro Women | 18 | 1435 | 3 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.7 |
| 2026 | Paulista Women | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.85 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
67
Full match
21
Substituted off
7
From Bench
Bruna Rafagnin Calderan: career in numbers
What stands outUpdated 2026-10-16
- Bruna Rafagnin Calderan: 0.19 goals per 90 in Brasileiro Women 2026, #3 of 51 defenders with 900+ minutes.The median among those 51 defenders is 0.06 goals per 90; Bruna Rafagnin Calderan's rate comes from 1,435 minutes in Brasileiro Women 2026.
- Bruna Rafagnin Calderan: 0.69 shots per 90 in Brasileiro Women 2026, #5 of 50 defenders with 900+ minutes.The median among those 50 defenders is 0.31 shots per 90; Bruna Rafagnin Calderan's rate comes from 1,435 minutes in Brasileiro Women 2026.
- Best-rated season
- 2026 · 6.7Brasileiro Women
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025 · 6.2Paulista Women
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.14 G+A per 908 goals + 4 assists across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 6515 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 8 (2022–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
Rival Clubs(45)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 45
Rival National Teams(1)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Trophies & Awards
2 titles won