BC
Brennan Creek
€800KMarket Value
Brennan Creek
€800KMarket Value
6.9
Season Score
26
Jul 6, 2000
175 cm
Height
0.07
Goals/Match
37
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.9
Season Score
26
Jul 6, 2000
175 cm
Height
0.07
Goals/Match
37
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 30
- Goals
- 2
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 2
- Mins/game
- 68
- Avg Rating
- 6.93
rating
7.00-0.51(-7.1%)
Last 34 matches
Oct 12, 2025 — Oct 12, 2026
High
7.22
Low
6.61
Avg
7.00
G+A
2
Wins14
Draws8
Losses12
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.61 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 191 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 7.12 |
Aug 2026 | 6 | 473 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.03 |
Jul 2026 | 3 | 192 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.10 |
Jun 2026 | 3 | 255 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.93 |
May 2026 | 4 | 350 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.22 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 361 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 7.13 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 191 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.72 |
Nov 2025 | 1 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.73 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 244 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.74 |
10 months • 34 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Colorado Springs
2026
30202,0320.09606.93
Colorado Springs
2025
15009280.00306.72
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | USL Championship (United States) | 15 | 928 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2026 | USL Championship (United States) | 26 | 1705 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | 6.88 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
13
Full match
22
Substituted off
11
From Bench
Brennan Creek: career in numbers
What stands outUpdated 2026-10-12
- Brennan Creek: 6.55 duels won per 90 in the USL Championship (United States) 2026, #4 of 115 midfielders with 900+ minutes.The median among those 115 midfielders is 4.08 duels won per 90; Brennan Creek's rate comes from 1,705 minutes in the USL Championship (United States) 2026.
- Best-rated season
- 2026 · 6.88USL Championship (United States)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025 · 6.72USL Championship (United States)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.03 G+A per 901 goal + 0 assists across 2 league seasons (per-90 from 2633 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 2 (2025–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
Rival Clubs(23)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 23