BC
Brackzon Henry León Canchanya
€440KMarket Value
Brackzon Henry León Canchanya
€440KMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
31
May 13, 1995
180 cm
Height
0.04
Goals/Match
2
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2025
6.6
Season Score
31
May 13, 1995
180 cm
Height
0.04
Goals/Match
2
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2025
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- —
- Goals
- —
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
6.51+0.42(+6.8%)
Last 4 matches
Oct 13, 2025 — Oct 13, 2026
High
6.61
Low
6.19
Avg
6.51
G+A
0
Wins1
Draws0
Losses3
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nov 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.61 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.19 |
2 months • 4 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Ayacucho
2023 - 2025
26100.042,0066.62
Atlético Grau
2019 - 2021
14000.001,1496.92
Santos
2024
13300.23900-
Deportivo Binacional
2025
10100.10723-
Sport Huancayo
2015 - 2018
10000.003606.68
Molinos El Pirata
2022 - 2023
9000.00810-
Comerciantes
2026/2027 - now
0—-——-
Total
82500.065,948
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Ayacucho
2025
15001,1960.00606.62
Deportivo Binacional
2025
10107230.1220-
Santos
2024
133—9000.3060-
Ayacucho
2023
111—8100.1120-
Molinos El Pirata
2022
9008100.0020-
Atlético Grau
2020
140—1,1490.00206.92
Sport Huancayo
2018
20—1800.00106.68
Sport Huancayo
2015
80—1800.0021-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Primera Division (Peru) | 8 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018 | Primera Division (Peru) | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2020 | Primera Division (Peru) | 13 | 1112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2022 | Segunda Division (Peru) | 9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023 | Segunda Division (Peru) | 9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2025 | Primera Division (Peru) | 25 | 1919 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | 6.62 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
58
Full match
2
Substituted off
7
From Bench
Brackzon Henry León Canchanya: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2020 · 6.89Primera Division (Peru)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025 · 6.62Primera Division (Peru)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.02 G+A per 901 goal + 0 assists across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 5011 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 6 (2015–2025)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
- Rating percentile
- 19thrating 6.62 vs 140 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #32 of 1401 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 41st0.05 per 90
Cohort: 140 Primera Division (Peru) defenders, 2025, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(33)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 33
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
Supercopa
1x Winner(2020)
1x








