BV
Boško Vraštanović
€608KMarket Value
Boško Vraštanović
€608KMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
31
Apr 22, 1995
176 cm
Height
8
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.6
Season Score
31
Apr 22, 1995
176 cm
Height
8
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 10
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 69
- Avg Rating
- 6.64
rating
6.49+0.77(+11.3%)
Last 26 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.54
Low
6.06
Avg
6.49
G+A
2
Wins9
Draws9
Losses8
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 76 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.54 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 266 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.77 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.63 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.06 |
May 2026 | 2 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.30 |
Apr 2026 | 2 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Mar 2026 | 5 | 349 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 6.21 |
Feb 2026 | 3 | 255 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.18 |
Dec 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
10 months • 26 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Mačva Šabac
2022/2023 - now
116210.028,0846.58
Inđija
2017/2018 - 2019/2020
54100.022,214-
Loznica
2020/2021 - 2021/2022
40500.132,362-
Sinđelić Beograd
2019/2020
7100.14586-
Total
217910.0413,246
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Mačva Šabac
26/27
10016940.13316.64
Mačva Šabac
25/26
17207380.24206.41
Mačva Šabac
24/25
26001,6550.00616.67
Mačva Šabac
23/24
31002,7130.0090-
Mačva Šabac
22/23
320—2,2840.00120-
Loznica
21/22
103—3290.8290-
Loznica
20/21
30202,0330.0950-
Inđija
19/20
40087—00-
Sinđelić Beograd
19/20
7105860.1520-
Inđija
18/19
29101,5450.0650-
Inđija
17/18
21005820.0030-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | Prva Liga | 20 | 556 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Prva Liga | 28 | 1455 | 1 | 0 | 0.06 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 3 | 62 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2019/2020 | Prva Liga | 7 | 586 | 1 | 0 | 0.15 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Prva Liga | 30 | 2033 | 2 | 0 | 0.09 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Prva Liga | 2 | — | 3 | — | — | — |
| 2022/2023 | Prva Liga | 31 | 2223 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Prva Liga | 30 | 2667 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Prva Liga | 26 | — | 0 | — | — | 6.67 |
| 2025/2026 | Prva Liga | 15 | — | 2 | — | — | 6.41 |
| 2026/2027 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 10 | 694 | 0 | 1 | 0.13 | 6.64 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
50
Full match
99
Substituted off
60
From Bench
Boško Vraštanović: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.67Prva Liga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.41Prva Liga
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.04 G+A per 909 goals + 1 assist across 11 league seasons (per-90 from 10276 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 11 (2017–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
Rival Clubs(44)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 44

