BB
Bojan Batar
€400KMarket Value
Bojan Batar
€400KMarket Value
6.2
Season Score
28
Oct 7, 1998
191 cm
Height
0.05
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2025/2026
6.2
Season Score
28
Oct 7, 1998
191 cm
Height
0.05
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2025/2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- —
- Goals
- —
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
6.23+0.47(+7.7%)
Last 20 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
6.52
Low
6.05
Avg
6.23
G+A
0
Wins3
Draws7
Losses10
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
May 2026 | 2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.52 |
Apr 2026 | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.05 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.47 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Dec 2025 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.27 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 170 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.26 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.26 |
7 months • 20 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Sloga Doboj
2023/2024 - 2025/2026
59200.033,6476.52
Radnik Bijeljina
2021/2022 - now
4000.00211-
Total
63200.033,858
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Sloga Doboj
25/26
22101,6250.06606.21
Sloga Doboj
24/25
16008240.00206.50
Sloga Doboj
23/24
21101,1980.08206.86
Radnik Bijeljina
21/22
40—2110.0001-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | Premier Liga | 3 | 211 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Premier Liga | 18 | 1021 | 1 | 0 | 0.09 | 6.86 |
| 2024/2025 | Premier Liga | 16 | 824 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| 2025/2026 | Premier Liga | 17 | 1265 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.21 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
33
Full match
8
Substituted off
20
From Bench
Bojan Batar: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 6.86Premier Liga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.21Premier Liga
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.03 G+A per 901 goal + 0 assists across 4 league seasons (per-90 from 3321 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 4 (2021–2025)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
- Rating percentile
- 12thrating 6.21 vs 60 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #23 of 600 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 40th0 per 90
Cohort: 60 Premier Liga defenders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(15)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |


