BP
Bogdan Petrović
€720KMarket Value
Bogdan Petrović
€720KMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
23
Feb 26, 2003
186 cm
Height
0.11
Goals/Match
28
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.6
Season Score
23
Feb 26, 2003
186 cm
Height
0.11
Goals/Match
28
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- —
- Goals
- —
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
6.72+7.26(+0.0%)
Last 7 matches
Oct 15, 2025 — Oct 15, 2026
High
7.26
Low
6.02
Avg
6.72
G+A
0
Wins1
Draws1
Losses5
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 2026 | 1 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.26 |
May 2026 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Apr 2026 | 2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.02 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 204 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.88 |
4 months • 7 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Sloboda Užice
2022/2023 - 2024/2025
53420.082,2966.47
Kaspiy
2025/2026
9100.113576.62
Al Nasr
2023/2024
4000.001016.75
Tekstilac Odzaci
2026/2027 - now
0—-——-
Total
66520.082,754
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Kaspiy
25/26
9103570.25006.62
Sloboda Užice
24/25
12002490.00106.47
Sloboda Užice
23/24
5012510.3600-
Al Nasr
23/24
4001010.00006.75
Sloboda Užice
22/23
36411,7960.2510-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | Prva Liga | 36 | 1796 | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | — |
| 2023/2024 | UAE Pro League | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.89 |
| 2023/2024 | Prva Liga | 5 | 251 | 0 | 1 | 0.36 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Prva Liga | 12 | — | 0 | — | — | 6.47 |
| 2026 | Premier League (Kazakhstan) | 7 | — | 0 | — | — | 6.73 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
5
Full match
24
Substituted off
34
From Bench
Bogdan Petrović: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026 · 6.73Premier League (Kazakhstan)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.47Prva Liga
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.26 G+A per 904 goals + 2 assists across 5 league seasons (per-90 from 2058 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 5 (2022–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
- Goals rank
- #17 of 324 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 44th0.25 per 90
Cohort: 32 Prva Liga forwards, 2022/2023, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(31)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 31



