BK
Bogdan Kobzar
€5MMarket Value
Bogdan Kobzar
€5MMarket Value
6.9
Season Score
24
Apr 22, 2002
184 cm
Height
0.10
Goals/Match
17
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.9
Season Score
24
Apr 22, 2002
184 cm
Height
0.10
Goals/Match
17
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 10
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 2
- Goal Contributions
- 3
- Mins/game
- 73
- Avg Rating
- 6.91
rating
6.76+0.01(+0.2%)
Last 20 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
7.10
Low
6.33
Avg
6.76
G+A
3
Wins4
Draws5
Losses11
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 176 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.85 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 238 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.84 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 225 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.93 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.10 |
May 2026 | 4 | 159 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.48 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 81 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.58 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.33 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.42 |
8 months • 20 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
SK Poltava
2025/2026 - now
21220.101,0686.66
Oleksandria
2022/2023 - 2023/2024
20100.05724-
Livyi Bereh
2024/2025
15000.003686.51
Volyn
2020/2021 - 2021/2022
14400.29298-
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
2023/2024
10400.40364-
Total
801120.142,822
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Oleksandria II
2024/2025
2000.00117-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
SK Poltava
26/27
10127260.37216.91
SK Poltava
25/26
11103420.26206.44
Livyi Bereh
24/25
15003680.00206.51
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
23/24
104—3640.9940-
Oleksandria
22/23
201—7240.1220-
Volyn
21/22
8402981.2110-
Volyn
20/21
60———00-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Oleksandria II
24/25
20—1170.0000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | Persha Liga | 4 | 298 | 2 | 0 | 0.6 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Premier League (Ukraine) | 20 | 724 | 1 | 0 | 0.12 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Persha Liga | 6 | — | 4 | — | — | — |
| 2024/2025 | Premier League (Ukraine) | 13 | 332 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
| 2024/2025 | Second League | 2 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2025/2026 | Premier League (Ukraine) | 11 | 342 | 1 | 0 | 0.26 | 6.44 |
| 2026/2027 | Persha Liga | 10 | — | 1 | 2 | — | 6.91 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
1
Full match
25
Substituted off
37
From Bench
Bogdan Kobzar: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.91Persha Liga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.44Premier League (Ukraine)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.2 G+A per 909 goals + 2 assists across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 1813 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2021–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
- Goals rank
- #20 of 271 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 15th0.12 per 90
Cohort: 27 Premier League (Ukraine) forwards, 2022/2023, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(42)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 42





