Skip to content
BBBentley Baxter Bahn

Bentley Baxter Bahn

€320KMarket Value
Augsburg II
Augsburg II
•Midfielder•
GermanyGermany
6.8
Season Score
34
Aug 28, 1992
180 cm
Height
0.18
Goals/Match
17
Shirt Number
Card stats based on
2026/2027

Performance Overview

Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
Matches
11
Goals
2
Assists
1
Goal Contributions
3
Mins/game
—
Avg Rating
—

rating

6.740(+0.0%)
Last 26 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.52
Low
6.36
Avg
6.74
G+A
6
Wins12
Draws6
Losses8
MonthMatchesMinsGAG+AG/MRating
Oct 2026
21800110.00-
Sep 2026
32701010.33-
Aug 2026
43600000.00-
Jul 2026
21801010.50-
May 2026
2980220.007.52
Apr 2026
110000.00-
Mar 2026
110000.00-
Feb 2026
140000.00-
Jan 2026
170000.006.50
Dec 2025
32290000.006.36
Nov 2025
43600000.00-
Oct 2025
21800110.006.48
12 months • 26 matches
Career Statistics

Career

Career Progress

Career Progress

Appearances per Season

Appearance Distribution

188
Full match
62
Substituted off
29
From Bench

Bentley Baxter Bahn: career in numbers

Career figures, computed
Best-rated season
2024/2025 · 6.863. Liga
Lowest-rated season
2025/2026 · 6.423. Liga
Rating trend
-0.17last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
Career involvement (league)
0.26 G+A per 9052 goals + 27 assists across 19 league seasons (per-90 from 26012 minutes on record)
League seasons on record
19 (2010–2026)
Clubs with recorded appearances
11
Among position peers, computed
Rating percentile
27thrating 6.42 vs 149 rated peers
Goals rank
#113 of 1490 goals
G+A per 90 percentile
46th0.23 per 90

Cohort: 149 3. Liga midfielders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.

How we calculate this

Rival Clubs(50)

Player stats against each opponent club

TeamMPWDLGA
Wehen WiesbadenWehen Wiesbaden165381130
Hansa RostockHansa Rostock145631020
1860 München1860 München133554110
UnterhachingUnterhaching114251241
Preußen MünsterPreußen Münster117131140
Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden102260020
OsnabrückOsnabrück101450141
MSV DuisburgMSV Duisburg106310300
MagdeburgMagdeburg102442030
IngolstadtIngolstadt93332020
Hallescher FCHallescher FC92521010
ZwickauZwickau93331040
SaarbrückenSaarbrücken83321110
Fortuna KölnFortuna Köln84221030
Stuttgart IIStuttgart II75021010
MeppenMeppen73130220
Viktoria KölnViktoria Köln75021010
Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus73221030
Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge Aue73222010
Würzburger KickersWürzburger Kickers72231020
1–20 of 50