BB
Bendegúz Bolla
€3MMarket Value
Bendegúz Bolla
€3MMarket Value
7.0
Season Score
26
Nov 22, 1999
180 cm
Height
0.09
Goals/Match
77
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
7.0
Season Score
26
Nov 22, 1999
180 cm
Height
0.09
Goals/Match
77
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 9
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 3
- Goal Contributions
- 4
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 7.08
rating
6.96+0.94(+13.5%)
Last 41 matches
Oct 12, 2025 — Oct 12, 2026
High
7.88
Low
5.88
Avg
6.96
G+A
9
Wins20
Draws9
Losses12
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.88 |
Sep 2026 | 6 | 484 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.17 | 6.94 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.03 |
Jul 2026 | 3 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.35 |
May 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.09 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 7.11 |
Mar 2026 | 5 | 354 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.40 | 7.01 |
Feb 2026 | 3 | 262 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 7.25 |
Jan 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.88 |
Dec 2025 | 1 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.82 |
Nov 2025 | 5 | 345 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.81 |
Oct 2025 | 4 | 205 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.65 |
12 months • 41 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
SK Rapid
2024/2025 - now
79880.106,7937.05
Grasshopper
2021/2022 - 2022/2023
65670.095,3887.02
Servette
2023/2024
39440.102,0677.05
MOL Fehérvár
2018/2019 - 2020/2021
34110.032,685-
Zalaegerszegi TE
2018/2019 - 2019/2020
27110.042,287-
Siófok
2018/2019
17300.181,477-
Total
26123210.0920,697
National Team
MGAGxGRtg
Hungary
2016 - now
38020.002,1216.69
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Hungary U19
2018/2019
4000.00299-
Hungary U21
2021/2022
3100.332706.27
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
SK Rapid
26/27
9138100.44207.08
SK Rapid
25/26
33522,7590.23506.98
SK Rapid
24/25
37233,2240.14817.10
Servette
23/24
39442,0670.35407.05
Grasshopper
22/23
34242,8570.19807.01
Grasshopper
21/22
31432,5310.25407.04
MOL Fehérvár
20/21
34112,6850.0740-
Zalaegerszegi TE
19/20
27112,2870.0860-
Siófok
18/19
15301,2970.2150-
Siófok
12/13
2001800.0000-
National Team
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Hungary
2026
10015800.16006.77
Hungary
2025
2001290.00006.71
Hungary
2024
17011,1120.08106.72
Hungary
2023
10—900.00006.73
Hungary
2022
60—1340.00206.47
Hungary
2021
20—76—00-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Hungary U21
2021
31—2700.33006.27
Hungary U19
2018
40—2990.0010-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | NB I | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Merkantil Bank Liga | 15 | 1297 | 3 | 0 | 0.21 | — |
| 2019/2020 | NB I | 27 | 2287 | 1 | 1 | 0.08 | — |
| 2020/2021 | NB I | 27 | 2147 | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Super League (Switzerland) | 30 | 2449 | 4 | 3 | 0.26 | 7.04 |
| 2022/2023 | Super League (Switzerland) | 33 | 2767 | 2 | 4 | 0.2 | 7.01 |
| 2023/2024 | Super League (Switzerland) | 29 | 1396 | 4 | 4 | 0.52 | 7.09 |
| 2024/2025 | Admiral Bundesliga | 32 | 2865 | 2 | 2 | 0.13 | 7.1 |
| 2025/2026 | Admiral Bundesliga | 29 | 2478 | 4 | 2 | 0.22 | 7.07 |
| 2026/2027 | Admiral Bundesliga | 8 | 720 | 1 | 2 | 0.38 | 7.19 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
81
Full match
21
Substituted off
8
From Bench
Bendegúz Bolla: career in numbers
What stands outUpdated 2026-10-12
- Bendegúz Bolla: 1.60 shots per 90 in the Admiral Bundesliga 2025/2026, #1 of 55 defenders with 900+ minutes.The median among those 55 defenders is 0.48 shots per 90; Bendegúz Bolla's rate comes from 2,478 minutes in the Admiral Bundesliga 2025/2026.
- Bendegúz Bolla: 0.15 goals per 90 in the Admiral Bundesliga 2025/2026, #2 of 55 defenders with 900+ minutes.The median among those 55 defenders is 0.05 goals per 90; Bendegúz Bolla's rate comes from 2,478 minutes in the Admiral Bundesliga 2025/2026.
- Best-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 7.19Admiral Bundesliga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2022/2023 · 7.01Super League (Switzerland)
- Rating trend
- +0.07last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.19 G+A per 9021 goals + 19 assists across 10 league seasons (per-90 from 18496 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 10 (2017–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 7
Rival Clubs(45)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 45
Rival National Teams(5)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Transfers
Transfer Value History
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
2 titles won





