BH
Ben Heuser
€800KMarket Value
Ben Heuser
€800KMarket Value
7.1
Season Score
22
Jan 25, 2004
180 cm
Height
0.22
Goals/Match
30
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
7.1
Season Score
22
Jan 25, 2004
180 cm
Height
0.22
Goals/Match
30
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 9
- Goals
- 2
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 2
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 7.14
rating
7.04+0.61(+8.9%)
Last 13 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.48
Low
6.38
Avg
7.04
G+A
3
Wins3
Draws1
Losses9
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 3 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 7.48 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.87 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.19 |
Apr 2026 | 2 | 116 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 7.03 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 149 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.38 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
6 months • 13 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Kapfenberger SV
2025/2026 - now
15310.201,1656.93
Cosmos Koblenz
2023/2024
4401.00—-
Total
19710.371,165
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
RW Essen U19
2021/2022 - 2022/2023
14800.571,052-
Bochum II
2024/2025 - 2025/2026
2201.00—-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Kapfenberger SV
26/27
9208100.22007.14
Kapfenberger SV
25/26
6113550.51106.61
Cosmos Koblenz
23/24
44———00-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Bochum II
24/25
22———00-
RW Essen U19
22/23
135—9620.4700-
RW Essen U19
21/22
13—903.0000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | U19 Bundesliga | 1 | — | 3 | — | — | — |
| 2025/2026 | 2. Liga | 6 | — | 1 | — | — | 6.61 |
| 2026/2027 | 2. Liga | 7 | 630 | 2 | 0 | 0.29 | 7.23 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
7
Full match
7
Substituted off
1
From Bench
Ben Heuser: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 7.232. Liga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.612. Liga
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.29 G+A per 906 goals + 0 assists across 3 league seasons (per-90 from 630 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 3 (2022–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
Rival Clubs(27)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 27





