Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 33
- Goals
- 5
- Assists
- 5
- Goal Contributions
- 10
- Mins/game
- 78
- Avg Rating
- 6.95
rating
6.99-0.21(-3.1%)
Last 41 matches
Oct 15, 2025 — Oct 15, 2026
High
7.34
Low
6.67
Avg
6.99
G+A
11
Wins23
Draws6
Losses12
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.67 |
Jul 2026 | 4 | 344 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.88 |
Jun 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.76 |
May 2026 | 8 | 608 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.13 | 6.91 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 385 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | 7.11 |
Mar 2026 | 6 | 570 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | 7.07 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | 7.02 |
Jan 2026 | 3 | 247 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 7.34 |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | - |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
11 months • 41 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Atlético GO
2020 - 2025
16319110.1211,7507.11
Vitória
2025 - now
791070.136,1696.92
Ituano
2019 - 2021
28300.112,2316.89
Internacional
2023 - 2024
17000.007427.01
Bragantino
2019
3000.001816.79
Total
29032180.1121,073
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Vitória
2026
33552,5740.35606.95
Vitória
2025
46523,5950.181706.90
Atlético GO
2024
55454,2470.191707.03
Atlético GO
2023
18531,5130.48617.20
Internacional
22/23
170—7420.00417.01
Atlético GO
2022
50633,8020.211807.20
Atlético GO
2021
354—1,9430.19307.09
Atlético GO
2020
50—2450.00006.90
Ituano
2020
11108520.1140-
Bragantino
2019
30—1810.00006.79
Ituano
2019
20—1800.00206.89
Ituano
2018
14201,1490.1610-
Ituano
2017
10050—10-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Serie B | 3 | 181 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2020 | Serie C | 9 | 762 | 1 | 0 | 0.12 | — |
| 2020 | Serie A | 4 | 155 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2021 | Serie A | 31 | 1710 | 4 | 0 | 0.21 | 7.07 |
| 2022 | Serie A | 30 | 2168 | 4 | 2 | 0.25 | 7.09 |
| 2023 | Serie A | 5 | 233 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2023 | Serie B | 16 | 1333 | 5 | 2 | 0.47 | 7.16 |
| 2024 | Serie A | 33 | 2465 | 1 | 3 | 0.15 | 7.03 |
| 2025 | Serie A | 28 | 2282 | 2 | 1 | 0.12 | 6.92 |
| 2026 | Serie A | 18 | 1537 | 2 | 3 | 0.29 | 7.02 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
113
Full match
72
Substituted off
22
From Bench
Baralhas: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023 · 7.16Serie B
- Lowest-rated season
- 2023 · 6.86Serie A
- Rating trend
- -0.07last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.21 G+A per 9019 goals + 11 assists across 10 league seasons (per-90 from 12826 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 10 (2019–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |
| 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |
| 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer Value History
Last Transfer: €1.25MTransfer History
Trophies & Awards
2 titles won
Championships
Serie B
1x Winner(2019)
1x
Goiano 1
1x Winner(2024)
1x




