BT
Baboye Traoré
No club
•Midfielder•Baboye Traoré
No club
•Midfielder•36
Jan 25, 1990
185 cm
Height
0.08
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2020/2021
36
Jan 25, 1990
185 cm
Height
0.08
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2020/2021
Performance Overview
Season Performance 18/19
All Competitions
- Matches
- 10
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 73
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
0.000(+0.0%)
Last 16 matches
Sep 7, 2012 — Mar 3, 2019
High
0.00
Low
0.00
Avg
0.00
G+A
3
Wins5
Draws7
Losses4
| Season | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18/19 | 2 | 153 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | - |
15/16 | 2 | 95 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | - |
14/15 | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
13/14 | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
4 seasons • 16 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Dunkerque
2018/2019
10000.00734-
Sutton United
2016/2017
4000.0080-
Total
14000.00814
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Paris II
2012/2013 - 2017/2018
52400.084,340-
Dunkerque II
2017/2018 - 2018/2019
4200.50306-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Dunkerque
18/19
10007340.0010-
Sutton United
16/17
40080—00-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Dunkerque II
18/19
2101530.5910-
Paris II
17/18
28002,4280.0040-
Dunkerque II
17/18
2101530.5910-
Paris II
15/16
6404860.7400-
Paris II
12/13
18001,4260.0080-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012/2013 | National 3: Group K | 9 | 713 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2012/2013 | National 3: Bourgogne-Franche-Comté | 9 | 713 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2015/2016 | National 3: Group K | 3 | 243 | 2 | 0 | 0.74 | — |
| 2015/2016 | National 3: Group F | 3 | 243 | 2 | 0 | 0.74 | — |
| 2017/2018 | National 3: Group K | 16 | 1358 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2017/2018 | National 3: Group G | 2 | 153 | 1 | 0 | 0.59 | — |
| 2017/2018 | National 3: Group G | 12 | 1070 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Ligue 3 | 9 | 679 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018/2019 | National 3: Group B | 2 | 153 | 1 | 0 | 0.59 | — |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
46
Full match
17
Substituted off
8
From Bench
Baboye Traoré: career in numbers
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.1 G+A per 906 goals + 0 assists across 9 league seasons (per-90 from 5325 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 9 (2012–2018)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
- Goals rank
- #44 of 740 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 42nd0 per 90
Cohort: 74 Ligue 3 midfielders, 2018/2019, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(22)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 22