BR
B. Riveros
€1MMarket Value
B. Riveros
€1MMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
27
Feb 24, 1999
0.09
Goals/Match
14
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.6
Season Score
27
Feb 24, 1999
0.09
Goals/Match
14
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 22
- Goals
- 2
- Assists
- 2
- Goal Contributions
- 4
- Mins/game
- 66
- Avg Rating
- 6.57
rating
6.50+0.41(+6.4%)
Last 23 matches
Oct 18, 2025 — Oct 18, 2026
High
6.82
Low
6.05
Avg
6.50
G+A
5
Wins6
Draws5
Losses12
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 2026 | 3 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.82 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 75 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.41 |
Jun 2026 | 3 | 229 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.33 | 6.78 |
May 2026 | 4 | 291 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.44 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 188 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.47 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 337 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.41 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.05 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 193 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.42 |
8 months • 23 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Unión San Felipe
2018 - now
1121840.166,4776.53
Unión La Calera
2023
8100.131136.72
Deportes Limache
2025
2010.00506.52
Total
1221950.166,640
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Unión San Felipe
2026
22221,4570.25326.57
Unión San Felipe
2025
13226720.54206.46
Deportes Limache
2025
20150—006.52
Unión San Felipe
2024
18201,1200.1630-
Unión La Calera
2023
81—1130.80006.72
Unión San Felipe
2022
144—1,1380.3280-
Unión San Felipe
2021
17301,1520.2330-
Unión San Felipe
2020
12506480.6930-
Unión San Felipe
2019
14002760.0000-
Unión San Felipe
2018
1007—00-
Unión San Felipe
2017
1007—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Primera B | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2018 | Primera B | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2019 | Primera B | 11 | 234 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020 | Primera B | 12 | 648 | 5 | 0 | 0.69 | — |
| 2021 | Primera B | 16 | 1124 | 3 | 0 | 0.24 | — |
| 2022 | Primera B | 13 | 1051 | 4 | 0 | 0.34 | — |
| 2023 | Primera Division (Chile) | 8 | 113 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 6.72 |
| 2024 | Primera B | 18 | 1120 | 2 | 0 | 0.16 | — |
| 2025 | Primera B | 13 | 672 | 2 | 2 | 0.54 | 6.46 |
| 2026 | Primera B | 18 | 1249 | 1 | 0 | 0.07 | 6.57 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
23
Full match
52
Substituted off
48
From Bench
B. Riveros: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023 · 6.72Primera Division (Chile)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025 · 6.46Primera B
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.29 G+A per 9018 goals + 2 assists across 10 league seasons (per-90 from 6225 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 10 (2017–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
Rival Clubs(25)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 25



