About Atınç Nukan
Atınç Nukan's average rating of 6.96 in 2025/2026 is in the top 7% of 140 rated 1. Lig defenders. Atınç Nukan has 14 league seasons on record, from 2009 to 2026, with 6 clubs.
Atınç Nukan
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 2 | 160 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.07 |
Aug 2026 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 450 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 7.43 |
Mar 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.16 |
Feb 2026 | 5 | 450 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.20 | 7.14 |
Jan 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.64 |
Dec 2025 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.75 |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.61 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.74 |
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009/2010 | Super Lig | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2010/2011 | Super Lig | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2013/2014 | 2. Lig: Beyaz | 18 | 1080 | 1 | 0 | 0.08 | — |
| 2014/2015 | Super Lig | 9 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2015/2016 | 2. Bundesliga | 12 | 449 | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | — |
| 2016/2017 | Super Lig | 8 | 624 | 1 | 0 | 0.14 | 7.23 |
| 2019/2020 | Super Lig | 6 | 362 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2020/2021 | Super Lig | 27 | 2338 | 2 | 2 | 0.15 | 7.13 |
| 2021/2022 | Super Lig | 20 | 1784 | 3 | 1 | 0.2 | 7.11 |
| 2022/2023 | 1. Lig | 25 | 2048 | 3 | 2 | 0.22 | 7.15 |
| 2023/2024 | 1. Lig | 21 | 1208 | 2 | 1 | 0.22 | 7.23 |
| 2024/2025 | 1. Lig | 38 | 3361 | 3 | 1 | 0.11 | 7.15 |
| 2025/2026 | 1. Lig | 36 | 3240 | 3 | 1 | 0.11 | 6.96 |
| 2026/2027 | 1. Lig | 3 | 172 | 0 | 1 | 0.52 | 6.84 |
Cohort: 140 1. Lig defenders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 9 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Atınç Nukan's average rating of 6.96 in 2025/2026 is in the top 7% of 140 rated 1. Lig defenders. Atınç Nukan has 14 league seasons on record, from 2009 to 2026, with 6 clubs.