AW
Aryn Williams
€512KMarket Value
Aryn Williams
€512KMarket Value
6.9
Season Score
32
Oct 28, 1993
176 cm
Height
0.18
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2026
6.9
Season Score
32
Oct 28, 1993
176 cm
Height
0.18
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 15
- Goals
- 3
- Assists
- 2
- Goal Contributions
- 5
- Mins/game
- 78
- Avg Rating
- 6.87
rating
6.89-0.36(-5.1%)
Last 16 matches
Oct 14, 2025 — Oct 14, 2026
High
7.67
Low
6.67
Avg
6.89
G+A
5
Wins8
Draws4
Losses4
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.67 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 64 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 7.03 |
Jun 2026 | 2 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.77 |
May 2026 | 4 | 360 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.25 | 6.75 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 7.67 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.74 |
6 months • 16 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Olympic Kingsway
2024 - now
38630.163,2827.08
Oakleigh Cannons
2021 - 2022
38510.133,1587.96
NEROCA
2017/2018 - 2018/2019
36330.083,168-
Perth Glory
2015/2016 - 2016/2017
22010.001,4526.77
Persebaya Surabaya
2019/2020 - 2020/2021
17320.181,465-
Havant & Waterlooville
2020/2021
2000.0090-
Total
15317100.1112,615
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
West Brom U21
2025/2026
2000.00180-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Olympic Kingsway
2026
15321,1700.38106.87
Olympic Kingsway
2025
21311,9320.19517.23
Olympic Kingsway
2024
20—1800.00106.99
Oakleigh Cannons
2022
30512,4380.22407.96
Oakleigh Cannons
2021
80—7200.0040-
Havant & Waterlooville
20/21
200900.0000-
Persebaya Surabaya
20/21
20—1720.0000-
Persebaya Surabaya
18/19
15321,2930.3540-
NEROCA
18/19
19221,7100.2160-
NEROCA
17/18
17111,4580.1240-
Perth Glory
16/17
7004690.0000-
Perth Glory
15/16
15019830.09306.77
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
West Brom U21
25/26
2001800.0000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/2016 | A-League Men | 15 | 983 | 0 | 1 | 0.09 | 6.77 |
| 2016/2017 | A-League Men | 7 | 469 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018 | I-League | 17 | 1458 | 1 | 1 | 0.12 | — |
| 2018/2019 | I-League | 19 | 1710 | 2 | 2 | 0.21 | — |
| 2019 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 15 | 1293 | 3 | 2 | 0.35 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 2 | 172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021 | Npl Victoria | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022 | Npl Victoria | 26 | 2098 | 4 | 1 | 0.21 | — |
| 2025 | Npl Western Australia | 19 | 1692 | 3 | 0 | 0.16 | 7.23 |
| 2026 | Npl Western Australia | 15 | 1170 | 3 | 2 | 0.38 | 6.87 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
85
Full match
5
Substituted off
6
From Bench
Aryn Williams: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025 · 7.23Npl Western Australia
- Lowest-rated season
- 2015/2016 · 6.77A-League Men
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.19 G+A per 9016 goals + 9 assists across 10 league seasons (per-90 from 11765 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 10 (2015–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 7
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50






