About Artur Ioniță
Artur Ioniță has 517 club appearances on record.
Artur Ioniță
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.02 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.81 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.37 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 359 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.50 | 7.08 |
Mar 2026 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.37 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Jan 2026 | 5 | 450 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 6.49 |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 268 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | 6.46 |
Nov 2025 | 6 | 467 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.44 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 267 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.42 |
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009/2010 | Super League (Switzerland) | 7 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2010/2011 | Challenge League | 25 | 1708 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2011/2012 | Challenge League | 24 | — | 4 | — | — | — |
| 2012/2013 | Challenge League | 34 | 2993 | 5 | 0 | 0.15 | — |
| 2013/2014 | Super League (Switzerland) | 33 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2014/2015 | Serie A | 18 | 1153 | 2 | 1 | 0.23 | — |
| 2015/2016 | Serie A | 31 | 2387 | 4 | 2 | 0.23 | 6.91 |
| 2016/2017 | Serie A | 18 | 1303 | 3 | 0 | 0.21 | 6.67 |
| 2017/2018 | Serie A | 36 | 2676 | 0 | 2 | 0.07 | 6.82 |
| 2018/2019 | Serie A | 37 | 2979 | 3 | 2 | 0.15 | 6.76 |
| 2019/2020 | Serie A | 34 | 1894 | 0 | 2 | 0.1 | 6.73 |
| 2020/2021 | Serie A | 36 | 2847 | 2 | 0 | 0.06 | 6.63 |
| 2021/2022 | Serie B | 39 | 2975 | 2 | 1 | 0.09 | 6.88 |
| 2022/2023 | Serie B | 26 | 1324 | 1 | 1 | 0.14 | 6.69 |
| 2023/2024 | Serie B | 36 | 2870 | 4 | 2 | 0.19 | 6.97 |
| 2024/2025 | Serie C: Girone A | 26 | 2189 | 6 | 0 | 0.25 | 6.97 |
| 2025/2026 | Serie C: Girone A | 18 | 1608 | 5 | 1 | 0.34 | 6.44 |
| 2025/2026 | Serie C: Girone B | 11 | 854 | 2 | 1 | 0.32 | 6.7 |
| 2026/2027 | Serie B | 6 | 540 | 1 | 0 | 0.17 | 6.7 |
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
| 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
| 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 13 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | |
| 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Artur Ioniță has 517 club appearances on record.