AB
Arnas Besigirskis
€320KMarket Value
Arnas Besigirskis
€320KMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
18
Jan 16, 2008
0.13
Goals/Match
88
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.5
Season Score
18
Jan 16, 2008
0.13
Goals/Match
88
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 1
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
6.43+0.23(+3.5%)
Last 37 matches
Oct 13, 2025 — Oct 13, 2026
High
6.63
Low
6.25
Avg
6.43
G+A
4
Wins11
Draws7
Losses19
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.57 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.34 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.63 |
Jul 2026 | 3 | 71 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.34 |
Jun 2026 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | - |
May 2026 | 9 | 528 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.47 |
Apr 2026 | 7 | 402 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.25 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | - |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 97 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 6.37 |
10 months • 37 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
JK Trans Narva
2024/2025 - now
22110.053586.45
Total
22110.05358
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Trans II
2024/2025 - 2025/2026
24500.211,888-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
JK Trans Narva
26/27
11———00-
JK Trans Narva
25/26
19013400.26006.46
JK Trans Narva
24/25
20018—006.37
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Trans II
25/26
13209900.1800-
Trans II
24/25
11308980.3000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Meistriliiga | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.37 |
| 2025 | Esiliiga B | 11 | 898 | 3 | 0 | 0.3 | — |
| 2026 | Esiliiga B | 13 | — | 2 | — | — | — |
| 2026 | Meistriliiga | 19 | 340 | 0 | 1 | 0.26 | 6.46 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
23
Full match
2
Substituted off
22
From Bench
Arnas Besigirskis: career in numbers
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.29 G+A per 905 goals + 1 assist across 4 league seasons (per-90 from 1256 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 4 (2025–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
- Goals rank
- #11 of 203 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 60th0.3 per 90
Cohort: 20 Esiliiga B forwards, 2025, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(24)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 24