Skip to content
AS

Ardak Saulet

€880KMarket Value
Zhenys
Zhenys
•Attacker•
KazakhstanKazakhstan
6.5
Season Score
29
Jan 12, 1997
169 cm
Height
14
Shirt Number
Card stats based on
2026

Performance Overview

Season Performance 25/26
All Competitions
Matches
29
Goals
0
Assists
0
Goal Contributions
0
Mins/game
68
Avg Rating
6.46

rating

6.44+0.36(+5.9%)
Last 31 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
6.95
Low
5.98
Avg
6.44
G+A
0
Wins11
Draws9
Losses11
MonthMatchesMinsGAG+AG/MRating
Oct 2026
1440000.006.50
Sep 2026
32260000.006.14
Aug 2026
31950000.005.98
Jul 2026
53690000.006.50
Jun 2026
31510000.006.95
May 2026
64510000.006.61
Apr 2026
53110000.006.39
Mar 2026
32240000.006.51
Oct 2025
21700000.006.32
9 months • 31 matches
Career Statistics

Career

Career Progress

Career Progress

Appearances per Season

Appearance Distribution

54
Full match
52
Substituted off
37
From Bench

Ardak Saulet: career in numbers

Career figures, computed
Best-rated season
2023 · 6.93Premier League (Kazakhstan)
Lowest-rated season
2026 · 6.46Premier League (Kazakhstan)
Career involvement (league)
0.07 G+A per 905 goals + 2 assists across 9 league seasons (per-90 from 8828 minutes on record)
League seasons on record
9 (2017–2026)
Clubs with recorded appearances
5

How we calculate this

Rival Clubs(26)

Player stats against each opponent club

TeamMPWDLGA
AstanaAstana123180010
KaisarKaisar117312000
AktobeAktobe84130040
KairatKairat81070010
ZhetysuZhetysu84221020
TobylTobyl80530020
OkzhetpesOkzhetpes82330010
OrdabasyOrdabasy60150200
Kyzyl-ZharKyzyl-Zhar62130010
Shakhter KaragandyShakhter Karagandy51310010
AtyrauAtyrau52300010
TarazTaraz50320000
KaspiyKaspiy31110010
FC TuranFC Turan33002100
UlytauUlytau30210000
Yelimay SemeyYelimay Semey31020010
IrtyshIrtysh21100010
AltayAltay21100010
Benfica U19Benfica U1920020000
AksuAksu22000000
1–20 of 26
Transfers

Transfers

Transfer History

Jan 6, 2025Free Transfer
Jan 4, 2023Free Transfer
Feb 27, 2022Free Transfer
Jul 28, 2021End of loan
Apr 9, 2021Loan