Skip to content
AKArda Kızıldağ

Arda Kızıldağ

€3MMarket Value
Gaziantep F.K.
Gaziantep F.K.
•Defender•
TurkeyTurkey
7.1
Season Score
27
Oct 15, 1998
187 cm
Height
4
Shirt Number
Card stats based on
2026/2027

Performance Overview

Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
Matches
4
Goals
0
Assists
0
Goal Contributions
0
Mins/game
71
Avg Rating
7.10

rating

6.80+0.72(+10.9%)
Last 29 matches
Oct 12, 2025 — Oct 12, 2026
High
7.28
Low
6.29
Avg
6.80
G+A
0
Wins9
Draws9
Losses11
MonthMatchesMinsGAG+AG/MRating
Sep 2026
32700000.007.28
Aug 2026
1120000.006.56
Jul 2026
1900000.00-
May 2026
2940000.006.70
Apr 2026
42680000.007.15
Mar 2026
1900000.006.29
Feb 2026
31420000.006.32
Jan 2026
32700000.006.98
Dec 2025
54080000.006.52
Nov 2025
32700000.007.14
Oct 2025
31920000.006.30
11 months • 29 matches
Career Statistics

Career

Career Progress

Career Progress

Appearances per Season

Appearance Distribution

92
Full match
21
Substituted off
20
From Bench

Arda Kızıldağ: career in numbers

Career figures, computed
Best-rated season
2021/2022 · 7.091. Lig
Lowest-rated season
2025/2026 · 6.73Super Lig
Rating trend
-0.14last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
Career involvement (league)
0.08 G+A per 9011 goals + 1 assist across 10 league seasons (per-90 from 14243 minutes on record)
League seasons on record
10 (2017–2026)
Clubs with recorded appearances
3
Among position peers, computed
Rating percentile
38thrating 6.73 vs 110 rated peers
Goals rank
#23 of 1101 goal
G+A per 90 percentile
41st0.05 per 90

Cohort: 110 Super Lig defenders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.

How we calculate this

Rival Clubs(50)

Player stats against each opponent club

TeamMPWDLGA
FenerbahçeFenerbahçe1312101030
TrabzonsporTrabzonspor101270020
GalatasarayGalatasaray90180020
AntalyasporAntalyaspor95220020
AlanyasporAlanyaspor94320020
SivassporSivasspor91352020
BeşiktaşBeşiktaş92251020
KayserisporKayserispor96030010
KasımpaşaKasımpaşa93331000
KonyasporKonyaspor92431020
RizesporRizespor82240010
EyüpsporEyüpspor73040020
İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul Başakşehir70160010
GöztepeGöztepe73130000
Fatih KaragümrükFatih Karagümrük52210020
HataysporHatayspor54100000
DenizlisporDenizlispor41030000
Adana DemirsporAdana Demirspor41211010
SamsunsporSamsunspor41210000
İstanbulsporİstanbulspor42200000
1–20 of 50
Transfers

Transfers

Transfer History

Jun 30, 2023End of loan
Jul 1, 2022Free Transfer