AD
Antoine Demazeau
No club
•Goalkeeper•Antoine Demazeau
No club
•Goalkeeper•33
Sep 23, 1993
187 cm
Height
Card stats based on2024/2025
33
Sep 23, 1993
187 cm
Height
Card stats based on2024/2025
Performance Overview
Season Performance 23/24
All Competitions
- Matches
- 21
- Mins/game
- 77
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
0.000(+0.0%)
Career statistics (236 matches)
Aug 31, 2013 — May 19, 2024
High
0.00
Low
0.00
Avg
0.00
G+A
0
Wins0
Draws0
Losses0
| Season | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | 21 | 1620 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
22/23 | 28 | 2520 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
21/22 | 24 | 2160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
20/21 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
19/20 | 17 | 1530 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
18/19 | 20 | 1800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
17/18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
16/17 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
15/16 | 26 | 2295 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
14/15 | 44 | 3960 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
13/14 | 45 | 3420 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
12/13 | 2 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
12 seasons • 236 matches
Career
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Chatellerault
2012/2013 - 2023/2024
21221103—18,096-
Montmorillon
2018/2019
20—-—1,800-
Concarneau
2016/2017 - 2017/2018
41350271-
Total
23622138020,167
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Chatellerault
23/24
212181,620—00-
Chatellerault
22/23
28--2,520—20-
Chatellerault
21/22
245372,160—20-
Chatellerault
20/21
517450—00-
Chatellerault
19/20
17--1,530—00-
Montmorillon
18/19
20--1,800—00-
Concarneau
17/18
11261000-
Concarneau
16/17
309270000-
Chatellerault
15/16
26--2,295—20-
Chatellerault
14/15
44--3,960—00-
Chatellerault
13/14
45--3,420—60-
Chatellerault
12/13
2--141—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012/2013 | National 3: Group K | 2 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2013/2014 | National 3: Group K | 26 | 2340 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2013/2014 | National 3: Group G | 19 | 1080 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2014/2015 | National 3: Group K | 26 | 2340 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2014/2015 | National 3: Bourgogne-Franche-Comté | 18 | 1620 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2015/2016 | National 3: Group K | 26 | 2295 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2016/2017 | Ligue 3 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2017/2018 | Ligue 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2018/2019 | National 3: Group K | 20 | 1800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2019/2020 | National 3: Group K | 17 | 1530 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020/2021 | National 3: Group B | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | National 3: Group B | 24 | 2160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022/2023 | National 3: Group B | 26 | 2340 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | National 3: Group C | 21 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
232
Full match
1
Substituted off
3
From Bench
Antoine Demazeau: career in numbers
- Career involvement (league)
- 0 G+A per 900 goals + 0 assists across 14 league seasons (per-90 from 19357 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 14 (2012–2023)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50