AH
Anouar Ait El Hadj
€5MMarket Value
Anouar Ait El Hadj
€5MMarket Value
6.9
Season Score
24
Apr 20, 2002
168 cm
Height
0.10
Goals/Match
10
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.9
Season Score
24
Apr 20, 2002
168 cm
Height
0.10
Goals/Match
10
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 1
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 23
- Avg Rating
- 6.94
rating
7.10-0.55(-7.3%)
Last 36 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.49
Low
6.62
Avg
7.10
G+A
6
Wins21
Draws9
Losses6
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.94 |
May 2026 | 6 | 384 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | 7.49 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 214 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.98 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 243 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.10 |
Feb 2026 | 6 | 393 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.00 |
Jan 2026 | 5 | 427 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | 6.92 |
Dec 2025 | 4 | 321 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.19 |
Nov 2025 | 5 | 415 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.00 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 241 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.62 |
9 months • 36 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Union Saint-Gilloise
2024/2025 - now
918150.095,7957.03
Anderlecht
2019/2020 - 2022/2023
68600.093,3076.96
Genk
2022/2023 - 2023/2024
36600.171,3137.10
Total
19520150.1010,415
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Belgium U17
2019/2020
18200.11928-
RSCA Futures U23
2022/2023
11210.18763-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Union Saint-Gilloise
26/27
10023—006.94
Union Saint-Gilloise
25/26
51373,6500.25206.99
Union Saint-Gilloise
24/25
39582,1220.55107.08
Genk
23/24
23501,0980.41207.12
Anderlecht
22/23
20—1110.0000-
Genk
22/23
131—2150.42007.06
Anderlecht
21/22
332—1,0240.18106.86
Anderlecht
20/21
314—2,1460.17207.06
Anderlecht
19/20
20—26—00-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
RSCA Futures U23
22/23
11217630.3500-
Belgium U17
2019
18209280.1900-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | Pro League | 2 | 26 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2020/2021 | Pro League | 28 | 1897 | 4 | 0 | 0.19 | 7.06 |
| 2021/2022 | Pro League | 27 | 927 | 2 | 0 | 0.19 | 6.86 |
| 2022/2023 | Pro League | 13 | 215 | 1 | 0 | 0.42 | 7.06 |
| 2022/2023 | Challenger Pro League | 11 | 763 | 2 | 1 | 0.35 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Pro League | 19 | 825 | 4 | 0 | 0.44 | 7.12 |
| 2024/2025 | Pro League | 28 | 1649 | 5 | 7 | 0.65 | 7.13 |
| 2025/2026 | Pro League | 38 | 2657 | 2 | 5 | 0.24 | 7.03 |
| 2026/2027 | Pro League | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.94 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
30
Full match
58
Substituted off
45
From Bench
Anouar Ait El Hadj: career in numbers
What stands outUpdated 2026-10-16
- Anouar Ait El Hadj: 2.10 chances created (key passes) per 90 in the Pro League (Belgium) 2025/2026, #4 of 55 forwards with 900+ minutes.The median among those 55 forwards is 1.01 chances created (key passes) per 90; Anouar Ait El Hadj's rate comes from 2,657 minutes in the Pro League (Belgium) 2025/2026.
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 7.13Pro League
- Lowest-rated season
- 2021/2022 · 6.86Pro League
- Rating trend
- +0.05last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.33 G+A per 9020 goals + 13 assists across 9 league seasons (per-90 from 8982 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 9 (2019–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
- Rating percentile
- 83rdrating 7.03 vs 112 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #46 of 1122 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 56th0.24 per 90
Cohort: 112 Pro League midfielders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer Value History
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
2 titles won


